• 25
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    25 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    25 сен, 11:30
  • 15
    -
    15
    25 сен, 13:00
  • 26
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 11:30
  • 15
    -
    15
    26 сен, 13:00
  • 27
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 10:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 11:00
  • 15
    -
    15
    27 сен, 13:00
  • 28
    сен
  • 15
    -
    15
    28 сен, 10:00
Армия СКА 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
28.01.2023
15
1
3:06:13:03:0
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014
Колпино
1
Штраф
3

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 04:50
91 Мосин Матвей
57 Рыжков Платон
2:0 11:10
57 Рыжков Платон
47 Калашников Кирилл
3:0 11:40
57 Рыжков Платон
91 Мосин Матвей
2 период
3:1 13:40
56 Журкин Фёдор
4:1 19:30
99 Богданов Мирон
84 Чернов Богдан
5:1 20:00
57 Рыжков Платон
91 Мосин Матвей
6:1 20:50
47 Калашников Кирилл
57 Рыжков Платон
7:1 21:20
99 Богданов Мирон
15 Щурков Игорь
8:1 21:35
11 Ковалев Дмитрий
99 Богданов Мирон
9:1 23:50
2 Калинин Герман
3 период
10:1 32:00
13 Толкарёв Семён
46 Стабников Илья
11:1 35:00
77 Уткин Михаил
46 Стабников Илья
12:1 35:20
46 Стабников Илья
77 Уткин Михаил
4 период
13:1 38:45
46 Стабников Илья
14:1 42:10
21 Андреев Сергей
15:1 43:10 +1
9 Тимофеев Юрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Ткач Семён
20 Ольховик Матвей
22:30
20 Ткач Семён
5 Кирин Артур
24:00
88 Гуцкало Вадим
5 Кирин Артур
48:00
88 Гуцкало Вадим
5 Кирин Артур

Удаления

1 период
1' 06:30
99 Никитин Кирилл
Подножка
1' 07:10
15 Щурков Игорь
Неправильная атака
3 период
1' 26:30
4 Кравченко Александр
Подножка
4 период
1' 42:40
72 Перцев Павел
Подножка
Армия СКА 2014
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
20Ткач Семён Да 0 0 1 24:00
88Гуцкало Вадим Да 0 0 0 24:00
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
2Калинин Герман Да 1 0 1 0
8Головчанский Филипп Да 0 0 0 0
11Ковалев Дмитрий Да 1 0 1 0
37Бабиков Рафаил Да 0 0 0 0
77Уткин Михаил Да 1 1 2 0
83Миронов Глеб Да 0 0 0 0
84Чернов Богдан Да 0 1 1 0
89Крамов Роман Да 0 0 0 0
96Акимов Андрей Да 0 0 0 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
7Еремин Гордей Да 0 0 0 0
9Тимофеев Юрий Да 1 0 1 0
13Толкарёв Семён Да 1 0 1 0
15Щурков Игорь Да 0 1 1 1
21Андреев Сергей Да 1 0 1 0
46Стабников Илья Да 2 2 4 0
47Калашников Кирилл Да 1 1 2 0
49Солодухин Сергей Да 0 0 0 0
57Рыжков Платон Да 3 2 5 0
91Мосин Матвей Да 1 3 4 0
99Богданов Мирон Да 2 1 3 0

Старший тренер:
Шепелев Владимир Владимирович

Тренер:
Мищенко Артур Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
5Кирин Артур Да 0 0 7 25:30
20Ольховик Матвей Да 0 0 8 22:30
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
2Малинина Яна Да 0 0 0 0
7Гарголин Савелий Да 0 0 0 0
11Назаров Алексей Да 0 0 0 0
47Ракович Александр Да 0 0 0 0
71Кромочкин Макар Да 0 0 0 0
85Хайми Матвей Да 0 0 0 0
99Никитин Кирилл Да 0 0 0 1
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
3Старащук Кирилл Да 0 0 0 0
4Кравченко Александр Да 0 0 0 1
13Химин Марк Да 0 0 0 0
21Малышев Иван Да 0 0 0 0
22Кондратьев Мирослав Да 0 0 0 0
26Пакуева Есения Да 0 0 0 0
33Бунин Александр Да 0 0 0 0
34Клочков Семен Да 0 0 0 0
41Лекарев Леонид Да 0 0 0 0
56Журкин Фёдор Да 1 0 1 0
72Перцев Павел Да 0 0 0 1
88Дроздов Арсений Да 0 0 0 0
98Чирков Иван Да 0 0 0 0

Тренер:
Пакуев Роман Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Смирнов Михаил Николаевич

Тренер:
Федотов Денис Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15