• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014
Колпино
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
29.01.2023
1
15
0:20:51:50:3
СКА-Стрельна 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 07:05
51 Зенин Глеб
86 Эсминович Даниэль
0:2 08:05
28 Неруш Роман
33 Гаврилюк Семен
2 период
0:3 15:08
86 Эсминович Даниэль
0:4 16:06
86 Эсминович Даниэль
0:5 17:02
50 Лукьянов Ярослав
0:6 21:35
8 Гусенков Михаил
0:7 23:53
28 Неруш Роман
3 период
0:8 24:28
13 Казаков Давид
1:8 29:06
3 Старащук Кирилл
1:9 30:17
13 Казаков Давид
1:10 31:03
13 Казаков Давид
74 Шакура Адриан
1:11 33:10
13 Казаков Давид
1:12 33:17
13 Казаков Давид
4 период
1:13 46:24
97 Денисов Лука
13 Казаков Давид
1:14 46:58
10 Данилов Арсений
52 Заречнев Илья
1:15 47:55
10 Данилов Арсений

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Ольховик Матвей
1 Романчук Ярослав
24:00
20 Ольховик Матвей
99 Костюченко Платон
36:00
29 Кондратенко Макар
99 Костюченко Платон
48:00
29 Кондратенко Макар
99 Костюченко Платон

Удаления

2 период
1' 13:21
8 Гусенков Михаил
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
1' 35:35
48 Пелюшевский Никита
Подножка
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
20Ольховик Матвей Да
29Кондратенко Макар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Малинина Яна Да
7Гарголин Савелий Да
11Назаров Алексей Да
19Дробот Николай Да
47Ракович Александр Да
71Кромочкин Макар Да
85Хайми Матвей Да
99Никитин Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Старащук Кирилл Да
4Кравченко Александр Да
13Химин Марк Да
21Малышев Иван Да
22Кондратьев Мирослав Да
26Пакуева Есения Да
30Гагарин Ярослав Да
34Клочков Семен Да
41Лекарев Леонид Да
72Перцев Павел Да
88Дроздов Арсений Да
98Чирков Иван Да

Тренер:
Пакуев Роман Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Смирнов Михаил Николаевич

Тренер:
Федотов Денис Сергеевич

СКА-Стрельна 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Романчук Ярослав Да
99Костюченко Платон Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Никольский Александр Да
9Тюрбеев Виктор Да
18Волков Даниил Да
20Павлов Денис Да
23Вершинин Михаил Да
29Моцак Тимофей Да
35Яременко Максим Да
71Крылов Михаил Да
74Шакура Адриан Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Гусенков Михаил Да
10Данилов Арсений Да
13Казаков Давид Да
28Неруш Роман Да
33Гаврилюк Семен Да
48Пелюшевский Никита Да
50Лукьянов Ярослав Да
51Зенин Глеб Да
52Заречнев Илья Да
86Эсминович Даниэль Да
97Денисов Лука Да

Главный тренер:
Цыганов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Шуньков Сергей Владимирович

Тренер:
Тищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15