• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
СКА-Петергоф 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
05.02.2023
1
7
0:10:20:41:0
Динамо Юниор 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 10:00
75 Маров Ярослав
18 Попов Кирилл
2 период
0:2 23:00
8 Иванов Иван
0:3 23:10
7 Гаврилов Максим
3 период
0:4 26:35
10 Полетаев Владимир
14 Галицкий Вадим 23 Штрымов Артемий
0:5 27:20
99 Кашуба Тимофей
0:6 29:40
23 Штрымов Артемий
14 Галицкий Вадим
0:7 32:00
23 Штрымов Артемий
4 период
1:7 42:40
11 Боровков Михаил
22 Матвеичев Макар

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Корнилов Макар
17 Катасонов Артем
24:00
1 Корнилов Макар
1 Хабибуллин Марат
48:00
1 Корнилов Макар
1 Хабибуллин Марат
СКА-Петергоф 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Корнилов Макар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Стром Ярослав Да
5Лахреев Марк Да
6Григорьев Алексей Да
7Ильин Макар Да
18Дегтярев Владислав Да
19Павлов Максим Да
20Майоров Илья Да
55Кондренко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Смолин Егор Да
8Николаев Гордей Да
9Алексеев Александр Да
10Гаврилов Вадим Да
11Карюк Иван Да
12Прокивский Иван Да
13Воропаев Иван Да
14Боровков Михаил Да
15Синенко Даниил Да
16Михайлов Никита Да
17Платонов Дмитрий Да
22Матвеичев Макар Да

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Динамо Юниор 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Хабибуллин Марат Да
17Катасонов Артем Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Михайлаки Андрей Да
11Федотов Арсений Да
16Юлдашев Евгений Да
22Курбаков Демид Да
24Закомычкин Макар Да
27Шапаревич Максим Да
85Позднякова Вера Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Гаврилов Максим Да
8Иванов Иван Да
10Полетаев Владимир Да
14Галицкий Вадим Да
18Попов Кирилл Да
19Гавричев Дмитрий Да
23Штрымов Артемий Да
33Сизов Юрий Да
34Заверский Никита Да
75Маров Ярослав Да
87Медведев Кирилл Да
88Синев Максим Да
99Кашуба Тимофей Да

Главный тренер:
Банишевский Роман Николаевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15