• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
Динамо Юниор 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
18.02.2023
6
8
2:11:32:21:2
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:42
88 Синев Максим
8 Иванов Иван
1:1 05:37 +1
91 Копосов Савва
2:1 08:43
7 Гаврилов Максим
8 Иванов Иван
2 период
2:2 12:38
61 Коваленко Макар
3:2 13:25
10 Полетаев Владимир
3:3 14:54
97 Верзилин Тимофей
3:4 20:46
30 Данович Сергей
3 период
4:4 28:51
34 Заверский Никита
5:4 30:24
18 Попов Кирилл
75 Маров Ярослав
5:5 34:04 +1
8 Жуков Захар
5:6 34:58
5 Пеклер Дмитрий
96 Недельнюк Михаил
4 период
5:7 37:35
90 Загреба Мирослав
6:7 39:47
87 Медведев Кирилл
6:8 44:42
5 Пеклер Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
17 Катасонов Артем
1 Чижов Василий
24:00
1 Хабибуллин Марат
1 Чижов Василий
48:00
1 Хабибуллин Марат
1 Чижов Василий

Удаления

1 период
1' 04:57
8 Иванов Иван
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
1' 16:23
14 Галицкий Вадим
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
1' 25:44
24 Закомычкин Макар
Подножка
2' 29:21
11 Федотов Арсений
Подножка
1' 32:39
90 Загреба Мирослав
Неправильная атака
1' 33:39
9 Михайлаки Андрей
Задержка игры
1' 35:43
10 Щербин Егор
Подножка
4 период
1' 41:52
19 Гавричев Дмитрий
Подножка
1' 45:12
87 Медведев Кирилл
Толчок клюшкой
1' 47:58
24 Закомычкин Макар
Неправильная атака
Динамо Юниор 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Хабибуллин Марат Да
17Катасонов Артем Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Михайлаки Андрей Да
11Федотов Арсений Да
16Юлдашев Евгений Да
22Курбаков Демид Да
24Закомычкин Макар Да
27Шапаревич Максим Да
85Позднякова Вера Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоточкин Дмитрий Да
7Гаврилов Максим Да
8Иванов Иван Да
10Полетаев Владимир Да
14Галицкий Вадим Да
18Попов Кирилл Да
19Гавричев Дмитрий Да
23Штрымов Артемий Да
34Заверский Никита Да
75Маров Ярослав Да
87Медведев Кирилл Да
88Синев Максим Да
99Кашуба Тимофей Да

Главный тренер:
Банишевский Роман Николаевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Чижов Василий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Афанакин Иван Да
10Щербин Егор Да
11Семушкин Максим Да
27Дюков Дмитрий Да
30Данович Сергей Да
78Хиндикайнен Тимофей Да
90Загреба Мирослав Да
91Копосов Савва Да
96Недельнюк Михаил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Пеклер Дмитрий Да
7Косарев Евгений Да
8Жуков Захар Да
13Волков Арсений Да
18Моисеенков Глеб Да
34Грекович Дмитрий Да
35Жилин Ростислав Да
57Загороднюк Ярослав Да
61Коваленко Макар Да
87Салтыков Макар Да
97Верзилин Тимофей Да

Тренер:
Пастухов Максим Эдуардович

Тренер:
Шутов Андрей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15