• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
18.02.2023
2
13
1:10:11:80:3
СКА-Петергоф 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 03:06
8 Вечкаев Юрий
26 Степанов Артем
1:1 07:25
22 Матвеичев Макар
10 Алексеев Александр 3 Майоров Илья
2 период
1:2 16:17
10 Алексеев Александр
3 период
1:3 27:53
39 Гаврилов Вадим
1:4 28:13
39 Гаврилов Вадим
11 Боровков Михаил 21 Стром Ярослав
1:5 30:21
39 Гаврилов Вадим
1:6 30:29
17 Прокивский Иван
1:7 31:18
39 Гаврилов Вадим
17 Прокивский Иван
1:8 33:33
39 Гаврилов Вадим
1:9 33:44
39 Гаврилов Вадим
11 Боровков Михаил
1:10 34:15
17 Прокивский Иван
2:10 35:57
14 Блинников Никита
15 Куцоконь Артемий
4 период
2:11 36:29
17 Прокивский Иван
2:12 45:12
39 Гаврилов Вадим
17 Прокивский Иван
2:13 46:14
17 Прокивский Иван

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Гуров Михаил
1 Корнилов Макар
33:33
30 Степаненко Андрей
1 Корнилов Макар
36:00
30 Степаненко Андрей
22 Бедов Глеб
36:29
20 Гуров Михаил
22 Бедов Глеб
48:00
20 Гуров Михаил
22 Бедов Глеб

Удаления

2 период
1' 17:50
24 Чинякин Михаил
Подножка
1' 18:32
22 Тимофеев Максим
Подножка
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
20Гуров Михаил Да
30Степаненко Андрей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Огановский Фёдор Да
4Поздеев Иван Да
7Емельянов Иван Да
14Блинников Никита Да
22Тимофеев Максим Да
25Заломский Фёдор Да
28Кожевина Мария Да
29Морозов Трофим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Вечкаев Юрий Да
11Ларионов Семён Да
12Поляков Кирилл Да
16Егоров Илья Да
17Терентьев Олег Да
18Тимофеев Даниил Да
19Захаров Никита Да
21Петросов Тимофей Да
23Павлов Даниил Да
24Чинякин Михаил Да
26Степанов Артем Да
27Куцоконь Артемий Да

Тренер:
Васильев Андрей Николаевич

Тренер:
Замчалов Александр Владимирович

СКА-Петергоф 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Корнилов Макар Да
30Бедов Глеб Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Тененчук Евгений Да
3Стром Ярослав Да
5Лахреев Марк Да
6Григорьев Алексей Да
7Ильин Макар Да
18Дегтярев Владислав Да
20Майоров Илья Да
55Кондренко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Смолин Егор Да
8Николаев Гордей Да
9Алексеев Александр Да
10Гаврилов Вадим Да
11Карюк Иван Да
12Прокивский Иван Да
13Королев Платон Да
14Боровков Михаил Да
15Синенко Даниил Да
17Платонов Дмитрий Да
22Матвеичев Макар Да
78Кувшинов Даниил Да

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15