• 25
    фев
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 01
    мар
  • 14
    11
    -
    0
    14
    01 мар, 14:30
  • 02
    мар
  • 14
    -
    14
    02 мар, 09:00
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 07
    -
    07
    02 мар, 18:15
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 13:15
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014
Колпино
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
04.03.2023
3
8
2:11:30:10:3
Армия СКА 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 00:30
47 Калашников Кирилл
91 Мосин Матвей
1:1 06:35
13 Химин Марк
21 Малышев Иван
2:1 06:59
98 Чирков Иван
2 период
2:2 12:30
91 Мосин Матвей
47 Калашников Кирилл
2:3 14:53
46 Стабников Илья
77 Уткин Михаил
2:4 16:47
46 Стабников Илья
13 Толкарёв Семён
3:4 22:28
21 Малышев Иван
98 Чирков Иван 13 Химин Марк
3 период
3:5 29:36
21 Андреев Сергей
9 Тимофеев Юрий
4 период
3:6 46:39
21 Андреев Сергей
14 Медведев Мирослав
3:7 47:38
14 Медведев Мирослав
96 Акимов Андрей
3:8 47:54
14 Медведев Мирослав
9 Тимофеев Юрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Ольховик Матвей
20 Ткач Семён
24:00
20 Ольховик Матвей
88 Гуцкало Вадим
42:00
29 Кондратенко Макар
88 Гуцкало Вадим
48:00
29 Кондратенко Макар
88 Гуцкало Вадим

Удаления

3 период
1' 28:06
99 Богданов Мирон
Подножка
2' 34:08
  
Исключительная грубость
4 период
2' 36:22
1 Орлов Григорий
Подножка
2' 45:51
7 Еремин Гордей
Грубость
2' 45:51
41 Лекарев Леонид
Грубость
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
20Ольховик Матвей Да
29Кондратенко Макар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Малинина Яна Да
7Гарголин Савелий Да
19Дробот Николай Да
47Ракович Александр Да
71Кромочкин Макар Да
85Хайми Матвей Да
99Никитин Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
1Орлов Григорий Да
3Старащук Кирилл Да
4Кравченко Александр Да
13Химин Марк Да
21Малышев Иван Да
22Кондратьев Мирослав Да
26Пакуева Есения Да
27Курпаченко Александр Да
34Клочков Семен Да
41Лекарев Леонид Да
72Перцев Павел Да
88Дроздов Арсений Да
98Чирков Иван Да

Тренер:
Пакуев Роман Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Смирнов Михаил Николаевич

Тренер:
Федотов Денис Сергеевич

Армия СКА 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
20Ткач Семён Да
88Гуцкало Вадим Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Калинин Герман Да
8Головчанский Филипп Да
11Ковалев Дмитрий Да
25Петров Даниил Да
37Бабиков Рафаил Да
77Уткин Михаил Да
83Миронов Глеб Да
95Егоренко Иван Да
96Акимов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Еремин Гордей Да
9Тимофеев Юрий Да
13Толкарёв Семён Да
14Медведев Мирослав Да
15Щурков Игорь Да
21Андреев Сергей Да
46Стабников Илья Да
47Калашников Кирилл Да
49Солодухин Сергей Да
91Мосин Матвей Да
99Богданов Мирон Да

Старший тренер:
Шепелев Владимир Владимирович

Тренер:
Мищенко Артур Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15