• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
СКА-Стрельна 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
18.03.2023
11
0
5:02:03:01:0
Динамо 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:29
52 Заречнев Илья
2:0 02:51
10 Данилов Арсений
48 Пелюшевский Никита
3:0 04:12
51 Зенин Глеб
4:0 08:45
10 Данилов Арсений
48 Пелюшевский Никита
5:0 09:49
8 Гусенков Михаил
51 Зенин Глеб
2 период
6:0 16:57
10 Данилов Арсений
7:0 20:37
48 Пелюшевский Никита
52 Заречнев Илья
3 период
8:0 29:15
33 Гаврилюк Семен
9:0 32:04
50 Лукьянов Ярослав
33 Гаврилюк Семен 28 Неруш Роман
10:0 33:54
13 Казаков Давид
4 период
11:0 39:13
36 Петрухин Александр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Романчук Ярослав
1 Полосина Сапфира
24:00
99 Костюченко Платон
1 Полосина Сапфира
48:00
99 Костюченко Платон
1 Полосина Сапфира

Удаления

2 период
1' 19:17
8 Гусенков Михаил
Задержка клюшкой
1' 21:39
33 Орехов Арсений
Подножка
4 период
1' 40:08
40 Геворков Марк
Неправильная атака
1' 40:21
36 Петрухин Александр
Грубость
1' 40:21
36 Петрухин Александр
Дисциплинарный штраф
1' 44:29
28 Неруш Роман
Толчок клюшкой
СКА-Стрельна 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Романчук Ярослав Да
99Костюченко Платон Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Никольский Александр Да
9Тюрбеев Виктор Да
20Павлов Денис Да
23Вершинин Михаил Да
29Моцак Тимофей Да
35Яременко Максим Да
71Крылов Михаил Да
77Федоров Артемий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Гусенков Михаил Да
10Данилов Арсений Да
13Казаков Давид Да
28Неруш Роман Да
33Гаврилюк Семен Да
36Петрухин Александр Да
48Пелюшевский Никита Да
50Лукьянов Ярослав Да
51Зенин Глеб Да
52Заречнев Илья Да
86Эсминович Даниэль Да
97Денисов Лука Да

Главный тренер:
Цыганов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Шуньков Сергей Владимирович

Тренер:
Тищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

Динамо 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Полосина Сапфира Да
Защитники
Игрок И
16Равилов Дмитрий Да
25Дульнев Гордей Да
28Гаврилов Александр Да
31Захаров Роман Да
33Орехов Арсений Да
57Мышкин Сергей Да
78Мэн Синьмо Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Гудков Максим Да
8Щеглов Александр Да
11Иванов Александр Да
17Бородин Ярослав Да
19Маслов Алексей Да
22Лиханов Максим Да
40Геворков Марк Да
51Стрижев Антон Да
71Гаврило Платон Да
87Радулов Александр Да
88Иванов Александр Да
91Матвеев Степан Да
97Журавлев Павел Да

Главный тренер:
Шалимов Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер:
Тюнеев Сергей Витальевич

Тренер вратарей:
Афанасьев Артём Игоревич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15