• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
ГБУ СШОР №1 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
18.03.2023
0
11
0:40:20:30:2
Армия СКА 2014
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 04:25
99 Богданов Мирон
0:2 05:15
9 Тимофеев Юрий
21 Андреев Сергей
0:3 08:50 -1
14 Медведев Мирослав
21 Андреев Сергей
0:4 09:40
7 Еремин Гордей
2 период
0:5 16:55
21 Андреев Сергей
0:6 17:50
9 Тимофеев Юрий
2 Калинин Герман
3 период
0:7 30:35
47 Калашников Кирилл
0:8 31:15
91 Мосин Матвей
47 Калашников Кирилл
0:9 33:33
49 Солодухин Сергей
4 период
0:10 37:14
83 Миронов Глеб
0:11 44:32
77 Уткин Михаил
46 Стабников Илья

Время игры вратарей

00:00
27 Коптелов Александр
20 Ткач Семён
24:00
35 Лощенков Даниил
1 Мазаников Илья
48:00
35 Лощенков Даниил
1 Мазаников Илья

Удаления

1 период
1' 01:45
21 Андреев Сергей
Неправильная атака
1' 08:30
9 Тимофеев Юрий
Подножка
2 период
1' 16:10
3 Петров Даниил
Неправильная атака
1' 17:59
17 Савельев Матвей
Неправильная атака
3 период
1' 32:34
8 Головчанский Филипп
Грубость
2' 32:34
96 Силантьев Тимофей
Грубость
1' 35:00
13 Толкарёв Семён
Неправильная атака
4 период
1' 41:00
15 Антошкин Алексей
Подножка
1' 45:30
52 Овчинников Адам
Неправильная атака
ГБУ СШОР №1 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
27Коптелов Александр Да
35Лощенков Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Кузнецов Александр Да
17Савельев Матвей Да
23Бойко Иван Да
25Рязанов Роман Да
33Раскин Вячеслав Да
68Шалтаенков Иван Да
96Силантьев Тимофей Да
99Виноградов Федор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Пронин Максим Да
5Царев Александр Да
14Шабанов Даниил Да
15Антошкин Алексей Да
34Карелин Вячеслав Да
41Свистунов Иван Да
52Овчинников Адам Да
61Митрофанов Иван Да
71Гулаков Тимофей Да
75Шибикин Роман Да
77Кутаев Александр Да
88Гумеров Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Панасенко Андрей Владимирович

Тренер:
Бакин Константин Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

Армия СКА 2014
Вратари
Игрок И
1Мазаников Илья Да
20Ткач Семён Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Калинин Герман Да
8Головчанский Филипп Да
11Ковалев Дмитрий Да
25Петров Даниил Да
37Бабиков Рафаил Да
77Уткин Михаил Да
83Миронов Глеб Да
95Егоренко Иван Да
96Акимов Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Еремин Гордей Да
9Тимофеев Юрий Да
13Толкарёв Семён Да
14Медведев Мирослав Да
21Андреев Сергей Да
44Медведева Ариана Да
46Стабников Илья Да
47Калашников Кирилл Да
49Солодухин Сергей Да
91Мосин Матвей Да
99Богданов Мирон Да

Старший тренер:
Шепелев Владимир Владимирович

Тренер:
Мищенко Артур Андреевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15