СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
26.03.2023
3
4
0:03:30:1
ХК Легион 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
1:0 24:47
59 Брауска Марк
77 Бахвалов Захар 35 Дик Денис
1:1 25:30
25 Мосев Семен
1:2 28:29 +1
99 Шишкин Илья
2 Медведев Арсентий
1:3 30:28
99 Шишкин Илья
2:3 31:04
29 Щетко Степан
92 Лапин Илья
3:3 36:08
24 Лескин Александр
47 Кукушкин Артём 78 Веткин Иван
3 период
3:4 45:43
7 Бадамшин Дамир
44 Анохин Яромир

Время игры вратарей

00:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
20 Марач Елизавета
30:28
83 Кипелов Ярослав
20 Марач Елизавета
58:20
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
60:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

2 период
2' 26:51
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 49:20
47 Распопин Александр
Сдвиг ворот
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Да
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Марущенко Матвей Да
24Лескин Александр Да
25Никифоров Константин Нет
44Кукушкин Артём Да
59Брауска Марк Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
16Лантратов Евгений Нет
29Щетко Степан Да
35Дик Денис Да
77Бахвалов Захар Да
78Веткин Иван Да
92Лапин Илья Да
97Пчелин Станислав Да

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Семенов Александр Юрьевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

ХК Легион 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Марач Елизавета Да
28Григорьев Владислав Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Медведев Арсентий Да
4Бодунов Михаил Да
10Суглобов Григорий Да
16Еременко Алексей Нет
21Зинин Андрей Да
44Анохин Яромир Да
47Распопин Александр Да
51Журавлев Михаил Да
67Давыдов Даниил Нет
87Христов Никита Нет
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Бадамшин Дамир Да
18Жданов Ярослав Да
25Мосев Семен Да
39Сикотин Иван Нет
55Николенко Егор Да
91Федоров Никита Да
96Антонов Андрей Да
97Петров Игорь Да
98Тенищев Тимур Да
99Шишкин Илья Да

Главный тренер:
Калачев Дмитрий Александрович

Тренер:
Закатнов Павел Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Яхин Алексей Альфредович

Актуальные матчи турнира

02.04.2023, 15:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
08.04.2023, 14:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 17:00

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 14:15

СКА-Стрельна 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
09.04.2023, 16:15

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Спартак 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0