• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
СКА-Стрельна 2010
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2010 г. р.
25.03.2023
9
1
4:02:03:1
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 09:44
11 Казаков Тимур
17 Михайлов Ярослав
2:0 10:19
11 Казаков Тимур
17 Михайлов Ярослав
3:0 10:45
9 Лях Михаил
4:0 18:03
9 Лях Михаил
86 Галибус Георгий
2 период
5:0 27:15
86 Галибус Георгий
9 Лях Михаил
6:0 30:38
9 Лях Михаил
86 Галибус Георгий 7 Митькин Сергей
3 период
7:0 42:24
88 Гладиков Даниил
57 Иванов Егор 8 Балалин Анатолий
8:0 42:41
88 Гладиков Даниил
57 Иванов Егор
8:1 43:10
72 Мэн Цимо
88 Савров Михаил
9:1 43:51
96 Дмитриев Владислав
9 Лях Михаил 86 Галибус Георгий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
32 Соколов Егор
20 Семко Артем
27:15
32 Соколов Егор
1 Чухнов Владислав
40:00
20 Савин Иван
1 Чухнов Владислав
42:41
20 Савин Иван
20 Семко Артем
60:00
20 Савин Иван
20 Семко Артем

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:47
86 Рябов Максим
Толчок на борт
2' 03:08
25 Безруков Ярослав
Задержка клюшкой
2' 07:30
7 Митькин Сергей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 19:29
11 Казаков Тимур
Подножка
2 период
2' 24:59
10 Морозов Дмитрий
Удар коленом
2' 33:38
11 Викторов Дмитрий
Подножка
2' 37:20
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 45:33
88 Гладиков Даниил
Подножка
2' 46:39
47 Пимонов Федор
Блокировка
СКА-Стрельна 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
20Савин Иван Да
32Соколов Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Митькин Сергей Да
25Безруков Ярослав Да
34Тарасов Михаил Да
57Иванов Егор Да
63Серегин Глеб Да
79Серов Даниил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Балалин Анатолий Да
9Лях Михаил Да
10Морозов Дмитрий Да
11Казаков Тимур Да
12Малышев Дмитрий Да
17Михайлов Ярослав Да
72Козловский Игорь Да
77Чернухин Григорий Нет
86Галибус Георгий Да
88Гладиков Даниил Да
96Дмитриев Владислав Да

Главный тренер:
Чернухин Вячеслав Аркадьевич

Тренер:
Иванов Максим Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010
Вратари
Игрок И
1Чухнов Владислав Да
20Семко Артем Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Кувшинов Севастьян Да
11Викторов Дмитрий Да
47Пимонов Федор Да
61Сорокин Андрей Да
62Горинов Макарий Да
64Анисимов Макар Да
71Савельев Евгений Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
15Алексеев Николай Да
22Логинов Егор Да
26Бондаренко Александр Да
29Савельев Максим Да
33Супрун Тимофей Да
34Голованов Кирилл Да
72Мэн Цимо Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
88Савров Михаил Да
91Бурлуцкий Яромир Да
97Ледовских Матвей Да

Главный тренер:
Журкин Игорь Викторович

Главный тренер:
Макаров Тимур Федорович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 11:45

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3
08.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
08.04.2023, 15:15

Динамо-Питер 2010

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 11:45

СКА-Стрельна 2010

Санкт-Петербург

1

Динамо 2010

Санкт-Петербург

5
09.04.2023, 13:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2010

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2010

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 14:00

СКА-Петергоф 2010

Санкт-Петербург

4

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2010

Колпино

2