СКА-Звезда 2014
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации 2014 г. р.
02.04.2023
5
1
1:10:02:02:0
СКА-Петергоф 2014
Санкт-Петербург
2
Штраф
6

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 03:17
73 Бублиенко Дмитрий
5 Кулешов Михаил
1:1 08:30
39 Гаврилов Вадим
3 период
2:1 27:50
47 Тихонов Саян
3:1 34:23
22 Плетнев Артем
71 Першин Алексей
4 период
4:1 38:30
85 Шкляев Марк
5:1 46:11
27 Дрягин Максим

Время игры вратарей

00:00
15 Богданов Данила
1 Корнилов Макар
33:00
15 Богданов Данила
22 Бедов Глеб
48:00
15 Богданов Данила
22 Бедов Глеб

Удаления

1 период
1' 05:55
11 Лахреев Марк
Подножка
1' 07:00
10 Алексеев Александр
Подножка
1' 11:55
21 Стром Ярослав
Подножка
2 период
1' 20:00
21 Стром Ярослав
Блокировка
3 период
1' 30:30
71 Першин Алексей
Подножка
1' 35:55
15 Королев Платон
Неправильная атака
4 период
1' 40:10
20 Смолин Егор
Подножка
1' 41:45
85 Шкляев Марк
Грубость
СКА-Звезда 2014
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
15Богданов Данила Да 0 0 1 48:00
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
2Дорофеев Платон Да 0 0 0 0
5Кулешов Михаил Да 0 1 1 0
9Васильев Матвей Да 0 0 0 0
27Дрягин Максим Да 1 0 1 0
44Бурлуцкий Василий Да 0 0 0 0
53Пятовский Владимир Да 0 0 0 0
66Шерица Александр Да 0 0 0 0
85Шкляев Марк Да 1 0 1 1
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
8Давыденков Илья Да 0 0 0 0
11Риваненко Роман Да 0 0 0 0
20Дмитриев Макар Да 0 0 0 0
22Плетнев Артем Да 1 0 1 0
33Подшивалов Артемий Да 0 0 0 0
47Тихонов Саян Да 1 0 1 0
55Переяславец Макар Да 0 0 0 0
71Першин Алексей Да 0 1 1 1
73Бублиенко Дмитрий Да 1 0 1 0
78Катерев Герман Да 0 0 0 0
98Холяков Иван Да 0 0 0 0
99Уткин Семен Да 0 0 0 0

Главный тренер:
Миронишин Кирилл Александрович

Тренер:
Терёхин Сергей Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Слюсарь Иван Викторович

СКА-Петергоф 2014
Вратари
Игрок И Ш A ПШ ВНЛ
1Корнилов Макар Да 0 0 2 33:00
30Бедов Глеб Да 0 0 3 15:00
Защитники
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
3Стром Ярослав Да 0 0 0 2
5Лахреев Марк Да 0 0 0 1
6Григорьев Алексей Да 0 0 0 0
7Ильин Макар Да 0 0 0 0
18Дегтярев Владислав Да 0 0 0 0
19Павлов Максим Да 0 0 0 0
20Майоров Илья Да 0 0 0 0
55Кондренко Марк Да 0 0 0 0
Нападающие
Игрок И Ш А О Штр
4Смолин Егор Да 0 0 0 1
8Николаев Гордей Да 0 0 0 0
9Алексеев Александр Да 0 0 0 1
10Гаврилов Вадим Да 1 0 1 0
11Карюк Иван Да 0 0 0 0
12Прокивский Иван Да 0 0 0 0
14Морозов Матвей Да 0 0 0 0
16Михайлов Никита Да 0 0 0 0
17Платонов Дмитрий Да 0 0 0 0
22Матвеичев Макар Да 0 0 0 0
78Королев Платон Да 0 0 0 1
97Зайцев Михаил Да 0 0 0 0

Врач:
Андрос Екатерина Вячеславовна

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

08.04.2023, 13:45

Динамо Юниор 2014

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4
09.04.2023, 10:45

СКА-Звезда 2014

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2
09.04.2023, 12:15

СКА-Петергоф 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2014

Санкт-Петербург

1
09.04.2023, 14:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2014

Санкт-Петербург

17
09.04.2023, 15:00

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2014

Колпино

6

СДЮШОР СКА 2014

Санкт-Петербург

6
10.04.2023, 15:15

ХК Легион 2014

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2014

Санкт-Петербург

15