ХК Сестрорецк 2009
Сестрорецк
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
08.10.2023
4
15
0:61:43:5
СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 02:08
17 Панфилова Алиса
16 Лабутина Елизавета
0:2 06:06
8 Казанцева Валерия
61 Новоселова Эвелина
0:3 09:33 -1
7 Погодина Арина
0:4 11:20
16 Лабутина Елизавета
17 Панфилова Алиса 7 Погодина Арина
0:5 13:26 +1
88 Москаленко Валерия
98 Столярова Александра 19 Линник Елизавета
0:6 15:06 +1
47 Романова Дарья
33 Пушина Виктория 98 Столярова Александра
2 период
0:7 23:40
33 Пушина Виктория
0:8 25:05
7 Погодина Арина
16 Лабутина Елизавета 1 Прицкер Кира
0:9 25:35
27 Суслова Ксения
0:10 29:00
98 Столярова Александра
33 Пушина Виктория
1:10 38:38
54 Хаткевич Тимур
3 период
1:11 41:21
16 Лабутина Елизавета
7 Погодина Арина 14 Корякина Вероника
1:12 45:53 +1
7 Погодина Арина
16 Лабутина Елизавета
2:12 46:51
8 Кусонский Артем
3:12 47:25 +1
4 Новиков Матвей
36 Серебряков Никита 8 Кусонский Артем
3:13 48:44 -1
16 Лабутина Елизавета
7 Погодина Арина
3:14 51:41
8 Казанцева Валерия
61 Новоселова Эвелина
3:15 56:56 +1
16 Лабутина Елизавета
17 Панфилова Алиса 19 Линник Елизавета
4:15 58:01
8 Кусонский Артем
35 Бойцов Георгий 46 Попцов Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
10 Дельдекин Даниил
1 Прицкер Кира
46:51
10 Дельдекин Даниил
35 Конфеткина Есения
60:00
10 Дельдекин Даниил
35 Конфеткина Есения

Удаления

1 период
2' 08:28
19 Линник Елизавета
Задержка соперника
2' 13:12
46 Попцов Дмитрий
Задержка клюшкой
2' 14:41
46 Попцов Дмитрий
Подножка
10' 14:41
46 Попцов Дмитрий
Дисциплинарный штраф
2 период
2' 30:00
88 Москаленко Валерия
Блокировка
3 период
2' 44:05
46 Попцов Дмитрий
Блокировка
2' 45:14
36 Серебряков Никита
Подножка
2' 45:31
47 Романова Дарья
Задержка клюшкой
2' 48:02
47 Романова Дарья
Блокировка
2' 55:20
54 Хаткевич Тимур
Подножка
ХК Сестрорецк 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
27Дельдекин Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Огарёв Даниил Да
4Новиков Матвей Да
46Попцов Дмитрий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Кусонский Артем Да
9Челноков Лев Да
17Дроздовский Дмитрий Да
24Бут Ярослав Да
35Бойцов Георгий Да
36Серебряков Никита Да
54Хаткевич Тимур Да

Главный тренер:
Гусев Сергей Сергеевич

Тренер:
Петров Владислав Алексеевич

Тренер:
Силин Алексей Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич

СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Да
35Конфеткина Есения Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
29Спичева Богдана Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
70Шунякова Александра Да
74Старкова Варвара Нет
77Козырь Марта Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
23Корякина Вероника Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4