СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
08.10.2023
19
1
9:05:15:0
Гудгол 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:23
98 Тоскин Егор
71 Кнауб Артём
2:0 03:25
71 Кнауб Артём
61 Нестеров Никита
3:0 07:21
85 Лебедев Матвей
98 Тоскин Егор
4:0 08:25
61 Нестеров Никита
77 Потапов Семён
5:0 08:53
61 Нестеров Никита
78 Аникин Никита 77 Потапов Семён
6:0 09:58
97 Кириян Лев
55 Шубин Михаил 19 Корж Антон
7:0 10:55
71 Кнауб Артём
85 Лебедев Матвей 18 Черемных Михаил
8:0 14:49
98 Тоскин Егор
71 Кнауб Артём
9:0 17:58
55 Шубин Михаил
19 Корж Антон 97 Кириян Лев
2 период
9:1 20:21 ШБ
17 Малолетков Егор
10:1 23:40
24 Макаров Александр
9 Жабрев Данил 99 Симулин Михаил
11:1 28:05
19 Корж Антон
97 Кириян Лев
12:1 30:22
61 Нестеров Никита
5 Абдин Парфён
13:1 33:27
19 Корж Антон
71 Кнауб Артём
14:1 35:27
77 Потапов Семён
78 Аникин Никита 61 Нестеров Никита
3 период
15:1 41:08
98 Тоскин Егор
27 Еременко Алексей
16:1 45:07
77 Потапов Семён
17:1 48:57
85 Лебедев Матвей
71 Кнауб Артём
18:1 52:29 +1
77 Потапов Семён
19:1 57:14
98 Тоскин Егор
85 Лебедев Матвей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
92 Вьюненко Тимофей
1 Владимиров Александр
30:22
20 Чиганов Иван
1 Владимиров Александр
40:00
20 Чиганов Иван
24 Уваров Иван
60:00
20 Чиганов Иван
24 Уваров Иван

Удаления

1 период
2' 01:06
61 Нестеров Никита
Толчок на борт
2' 19:15
18 Колесников Лев
Подножка
2 период
ШБ' 20:21
71 Кнауб Артём
Подножка
2' 25:31
77 Потапов Семён
Подножка
3 период
2' 51:24
3 Раев Александр
Задержка клюшкой
2' 52:37
18 Колесников Лев
Блокировка
СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Да
92Вьюненко Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Абдин Парфён Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
90Куликов Роман Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Жабрев Данил Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
88Никонов Артём Да
97Кириян Лев Да
98Тоскин Егор Да
99Симулин Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

Гудгол 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
1Владимиров Александр Да
24Уваров Иван Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Раев Александр Да
8Архипов Игорь Да
18Колесников Лев Да
75Мозалев Святослав Да
78Чеботан Виталий Да
92Позолотин Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Пипкин Александр Да
11Купчин Максим Да
17Малолетков Егор Да
21Петров Андрей Да
23Орлов Аким Да
25Нерковский Иво Да
34Шалин Владислав Да

Главный тренер:
Атанасов Владислав Васильевич

Главный тренер:
Голошумов Александр Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Глушич Павел Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-