ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
14.10.2023
1
4
0:20:21:0
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:03
27 Чермных Денис
26 Ядовин Ярослав 11 Салынцев Григорий
0:2 09:01
18 Веряскин Степан
7 Мифтахов Никита 8 Мифтахов Даниил
2 период
0:3 37:43
11 Салынцев Григорий
7 Мифтахов Никита 27 Чермных Денис
0:4 39:57 -1
26 Ядовин Ярослав
3 период
1:4 52:22
3 Федоров Иван
69 Библев Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Локтев Сергей
30 Дьяков Елисей
60:00
72 Локтев Сергей
30 Дьяков Елисей

Удаления

1 период
2' 04:11
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 04:51
86 Бугаенко Константин
Подножка
2 период
2' 21:38
16 Петров Федор
Подножка
2' 22:47
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
Удар клюшкой
2' 26:11
27 Чермных Денис
Блокировка
2' 29:17
14 Балуев Виталий
Блокировка
2' 39:32
22 Степанов Александр
Задержка клюшкой
ГБУ СШОР №1 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
72Локтев Сергей Да
74Антошкин Константин Да
Защитники
Игрок И
14Балуев Виталий Да
15Мамедов Матвей Да
22Малыхин Илья Да
27Симонов Роман Да
61Ломоносов Игорь Да
89Тютюнник Игорь Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Федоров Иван Да
8Катеев Тимур Да
9Скорбо Андрей Да
10Паращишин Георгий Да
13Коровин Егор Да
24Тризно Глеб Да
69Библев Дмитрий Да
71Бахвалов Захар Да
77Кондрашов Роман Да
86Бугаенко Константин Да
87Власенко Савелий Да
92Волженкин Арсений Да
97Пчелин Станислав Да

Главный тренер:
Голубцов Сергей Павлович

Тренер вратарей:
Ильин Виталий Алексеевич

СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Да
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
14Дроздович Дмитрий Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да
27Чермных Денис Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Главный тренер:
Хлебников Валерий Алексеевич

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-