СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
21.10.2023
7
4
2:12:13:2
ХК Легион 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 02:43
5 Базылев Алексей
23 Плотников Никита
2:0 04:20
21 Киреев Александр
13 Жаворонков Павел 5 Чистяков Даниил
2:1 07:51
81 Супонькин Савва
2 период
2:2 28:11
81 Супонькин Савва
3:2 29:33
8 Громов Михаил
29 Стрижак Андрей 21 Киреев Александр
4:2 31:11 +1
21 Киреев Александр
28 Шиланскас Максим 8 Громов Михаил
3 период
5:2 42:33 -1
5 Чистяков Даниил
29 Стрижак Андрей
6:2 43:40 -1
8 Громов Михаил
6:3 44:52
91 Федоров Никита
79 Сечин Никита
7:3 56:01 -2
5 Чистяков Даниил
7:4 57:50
81 Супонькин Савва
55 Николенко Егор

Время игры вратарей

00:00
22 Тимофеев Захар
14 Дегтярев Егор
31:11
22 Тимофеев Захар
28 Григорьев Владислав
60:00
22 Тимофеев Захар
28 Григорьев Владислав

Удаления

1 период
2' 10:31
28 Шиланскас Максим
Удар клюшкой
2' 12:00
33 Хузин Артур
Блокировка
2' 15:04
33 Храмов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
2' 16:05
18 Жданов Ярослав
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 22:59
2 Соловьев Сергей
Толчок на борт
2' 25:37
2 Медведев Арсентий
Подножка
2' 30:10
14 Дегтярев Егор
Сдвиг ворот
2' 37:51
21 Белоусов Андрей
Толчок клюшкой
2' 38:28
81 Супонькин Савва
Подножка
3 период
2' 41:47
5 Базылев Алексей
Подножка
2' 46:58
96 Антонов Андрей
Задержка соперника
2' 50:30
13 Жаворонков Павел
Задержка клюшкой
2' 55:43
16 Югов Степан
Подножка
2' 55:43
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
Грубость
2' 55:43
29 Стрижак Андрей
Толчок на борт
2' 55:43
18 Жданов Ярослав
Грубость
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
18Егельский Егор Нет
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Базылев Алексей Да
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
21Белоусов Андрей Да
23Плотников Никита Да
27Киреев Александр Да
28Шиланскас Максим Да
33Храмов Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

ХК Легион 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
14Дегтярев Егор Да
28Григорьев Владислав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Медведев Арсентий Да
4Бодунов Михаил Да
7Куприянов Никита Да
21Зинин Андрей Да
32Жаворонков Михаил Да
33Хузин Артур Да
47Распопин Александр Да
51Журавлев Михаил Да
81Супонькин Савва Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
17Архипов Андрей Да
18Жданов Ярослав Да
55Николенко Егор Да
67Давыдов Даниил Да
71Князев Игорь Да
77Бадамшин Дамир Да
79Сечин Никита Да
91Федоров Никита Да
96Антонов Андрей Да
97Петров Игорь Да

Главный тренер:
Калачев Дмитрий Александрович

Тренер:
Закатнов Павел Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Титок Павел Валерьевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.11.2023, 18:15

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.11.2023, 19:30

Заневский молот 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
19.11.2023, 15:15

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

9
25.11.2023, 17:45

Лицей №369 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6
26.11.2023, 11:30

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

12

Мезон 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
26.11.2023, 15:15

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2009

Колпино

8