СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
21.10.2023
5
3
0:02:13:2
Спартак 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
1:0 20:19
33 Пушина Виктория
98 Столярова Александра 88 Москаленко Валерия
2:0 36:09
16 Лабутина Елизавета
17 Панфилова Алиса 7 Погодина Арина
2:1 39:49 +1
99 Ларионов Егор
19 Юняев Рушан 62 Григорьев Никита
3 период
3:1 52:34
98 Столярова Александра
19 Линник Елизавета
4:1 53:56
7 Погодина Арина
17 Панфилова Алиса 16 Лабутина Елизавета
4:2 56:46 +1
25 Сергеев Иван
4:3 57:23 +2
25 Сергеев Иван
91 Кузвесов Григорий
5:3 59:51 +1, ПВ
33 Пушина Виктория
72 Гусева Таисия

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Гусева Таисия
30 Гринев Кирилл
22:55
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
23:27
72 Гусева Таисия
30 Гринев Кирилл
30:45
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
30:59
72 Гусева Таисия
30 Гринев Кирилл
59:16
72 Гусева Таисия
Без вратаря
60:00
72 Гусева Таисия
30 Гринев Кирилл

Удаления

1 период
2' 07:05
61 Новоселова Эвелина
Подножка
2' 09:39
24 Ларионов Александр
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 23:27
35 Бахрах Иван
Задержка клюшкой
2' 26:54
33 Пушина Виктория
Удар клюшкой
2' 30:59
99 Ларионов Егор
Подножка
2' 39:26
27 Суслова Ксения
Подножка
3 период
2' 56:24
16 Лабутина Елизавета
Подножка
2' 57:17
19 Линник Елизавета
Задержка соперника
2' 57:17
  
Дисциплинарный штраф
2' 58:16
35 Бахрах Иван
Неправильная атака
СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Нет
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
29Спичева Богдана Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
70Шунякова Александра Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
23Корякина Вероника Да
32Казанцева Валерия Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

Спартак 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Гринев Кирилл Да
Защитники
Игрок И
24Ларионов Александр Да
25Сергеев Иван Да
35Бахрах Иван Да
46Нагнибида Добрыня Да
62Григорьев Никита Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Алисов Илья Да
11Сулейменов Руслан Да
19Юняев Рушан Да
20Шилов Роман Да
29Рахманов Андрей Да
50Мурзин Кирилл Да
89Сергеев Петр Да
91Кузвесов Григорий Да
97Семенов Денис Да
99Ларионов Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Медютов Анатолий Леонидович

Главный тренер:
Скиба Алексей Юрьевич

Главный тренер:
Фатахов Рамиль Камилевич

Начальник команды:
Кулаков Евгений Константинович

Тренер:
Волохонский Григорий Антонович

Тренер вратарей:
Калинцев Александр Игоревич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-