СКА-Звезда 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
22.10.2023
2
1
0:11:01:0
ХК Варяги 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 03:34
4 Болмат Константин
43 Тимофеев Илья 86 Митрофанов Александр
2 период
1:1 35:35
55 Шубин Михаил
19 Корж Антон
3 период
2:1 52:40
98 Тоскин Егор
85 Лебедев Матвей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Чиганов Иван
60 Кузнецов Артём
59:45
20 Чиганов Иван
Без вратаря
60:00
20 Чиганов Иван
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 15:45
18 Черемных Михаил
Толчок клюшкой
2 период
2' 23:26
5 Абдин Парфён
Подножка
2' 30:04
22 Феоктистов Глеб
Подножка
2' 38:57
44 Москаленко Владислав
Задержка соперника
3 период
2' 40:00
87 Абдуллаев Руслан
Толчок клюшкой
2' 47:09
9 Морозов Илья
Подножка
2' 59:45
71 Кнауб Артём
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Звезда 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Чиганов Иван Да
33Халилов Тимур Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
5Абдин Парфён Да
11Калмыков Владимир Да
17Сычёв Алексей Да
18Черемных Михаил Да
27Еременко Алексей Да
44Москаленко Владислав Да
90Куликов Роман Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Чекалин Артем Да
9Жабрев Данил Да
19Корж Антон Да
24Макаров Александр Да
55Шубин Михаил Да
57Аникин Никита Да
61Нестеров Никита Да
71Кнауб Артём Да
77Потапов Семён Да
85Лебедев Матвей Да
97Кириян Лев Да
98Тоскин Егор Да
99Симулин Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Артамонов Валентин Владимирович

Главный тренер:
Соколов Денис Юрьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Дмитриев Александр Фролович

ХК Варяги 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Баскаков Александр Нет
60Кузнецов Артём Да
Защитники
Игрок И
22Феоктистов Глеб Да
43Тимофеев Илья Да
72Пудичев Макар Да
87Абдуллаев Руслан Да
91Кравцовс Кирилс Да
92Малышев Вячеслав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Болмат Константин Да
8Шарапов Ярослав Да
9Морозов Илья Да
10Хусенов Дониёр Да
11Трибунский Артём Да
17Ермоленко Данил Да
27Фадеев Ярослав Да
37Михайлов Иван Да
47Коротков Алексей Да
78Батищев Яков Да
86Митрофанов Александр Да
99Тукшаитов Ильяс Да

Главный тренер:
Ухин Ярослав Александрович

Тренер:
Зимин Денис Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Метелев Дмитрий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4
13.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
13.04.2024, 17:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
14.04.2024, 14:15

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
21.04.2024, 14:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

-