СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
28.10.2023
1
2
1:20:00:0
Динамо Юниор 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 09:50
19 Дик Денис
32 Федоров Кирилл
1:1 14:45
25 Милютин Дмитрий
8 Шобухов Андрей
1:2 18:45
71 Терентьев Даниил
0 Мичурин Кирилл 47 Лозовой Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
30 Налётов Артём
37 Догадкин Корней
59:45
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
60:00
30 Налётов Артём
37 Догадкин Корней

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:51
22 Белкин Даниил
Задержка клюшкой
2' 05:22
8 Шобухов Андрей
Подножка
2' 06:11
86 Рябов Максим
Задержка клюшкой
2' 10:39
14 Бакланов Андрей
Толчок на борт
2' 19:00
10 Наумовец Егор
Толчок клюшкой
2 период
2' 32:05
13 Ланин Максим
Задержка соперника
2' 33:13
7 Кухарь Иван
Выброс шайбы
2' 37:35
19 Дик Денис
Подножка
2' 38:43
14 Бакланов Андрей
Задержка соперника
3 период
2' 45:41
22 Белкин Даниил
Подножка
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Налётов Артём Да
51Фроленко Даниил Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
14Бакланов Андрей Да
15Безимов Михаил Да
24Воробьев Дмитрий Да
26Самушкин Матвей Да
27Иванов Фёдор Да
41Шиков Никита Да
71Кузьмин Павел Да
77Подгурский Филипп Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
11Кирсанов Данила Да
19Дик Денис Да
22Шурмаров Ярослав Да
25Горбенко Артур Да
32Федоров Кирилл Да
46Абсаликов Тимур Да
49Абрамов Олег Да
72Юрин Вадим Да
86Рябов Максим Да
87Воронов Артем Да
97Торопов Антон Да
99Баранов Максим Да

Главный тренер:
Зак Олег Юрьевич

Тренер:
Бовыкин Сергей Валентинович

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Динамо Юниор 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
31Никонов Владимир Нет
37Догадкин Корней Да
Защитники
Игрок И
13Ланин Максим Да
14Кузнецов Роман Да
15Якушев Андрей Да
53Ямщиков Денис Да
81Очилов Дмитрий Да
85Войлуков Артём Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Кухарь Иван Да
8Шобухов Андрей Да
9Ложеницын Никита Да
10Наумовец Егор Да
22Белкин Даниил Да
25Милютин Дмитрий Да
47Лозовой Дмитрий Да
71Терентьев Даниил Да
87Мичурин Кирилл Да
91Хилинский Артем Да

Главный тренер:
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Зубков Владимир Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4