СКА-Стрельна 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
12.11.2023
3
ПБ
2
1:00:01:21:0
ХК Невский 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 12:19
99 Иванов Демьян
37 Сокиркин Андрей 87 Сахаров Георгий
3 период
1:1 44:09 -1
72 Сумароков Михаил
13 Хасьянов Тимур
2:1 47:39
94 Казаков Владислав
87 Сахаров Георгий
2:2 48:52
19 Севастьянов Михаил
13 Хасьянов Тимур
Буллиты
3:2 60:00 ПБ
83 Николаев Максим

Время игры вратарей

00:00
42 Еромчик Ярослав
88 Коровин Александр
60:00
42 Еромчик Ярослав
88 Коровин Александр

Удаления

1 период
2' 13:52
8 Егунов Сергей
Подножка
2 период
2' 25:08
77 Ермаков Матвей
Задержка соперника
2' 25:08
9 Бирюков Максим
Дисциплинарный штраф
2' 32:27
83 Яшин Ярослав
Подножка
2' 39:39
77 Ермаков Матвей
Удар коленом
3 период
2' 43:26
77 Ермаков Матвей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 49:14
10 Минин Иван
Толчок на борт
2' 54:35
17 Трембач Виктор
Толчок на борт
СКА-Стрельна 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
42Еромчик Ярослав Да
52Долгий Фёдор Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
7Марьин Ярослав Да
9Бабоша Роман Да
16Смирнов Даниил Да
18Яптев Платон Да
37Сокиркин Андрей Да
86Лагуткин Матвей Да
88Серегин Глеб Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Егунов Сергей Да
13Савугин Богдан Да
24Ткаченко Николай Да
39Никановский Матвей Да
59Баскаков Артём Да
83Николаев Максим Да
87Сахаров Георгий Да
94Казаков Владислав Да
99Иванов Демьян Да

Главный тренер:
Покрашенко Максим Сергеевич

Тренер:
Тищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер:
Шепитько Станислав Игоревич

Тренер вратарей:
Сергеев Федор Андреевич

ХК Невский 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
50Кондратович Владислав Нет
88Коровин Александр Да
Защитники
Игрок И
11Лавреженков Сергей Да
17Трембач Виктор Да
27Пименов Тимур Да
77Ермаков Матвей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Бирюков Максим Да
10Минин Иван Да
13Хасьянов Тимур Да
19Севастьянов Михаил Да
20Сошенко Максим Да
22Скородумов Михаил Да
28Поджаров Денис Да
38Кучнистов Роман Да
61Хрищатый Иван Да
72Сумароков Михаил Да
81Майоров Иван Да
83Яшин Ярослав Да
87Беляев Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Гудожников Валерий Викторович

Тренер:
Штерн Алексей Витальевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

25.11.2023, 17:15
Б

ХК Невский 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3
26.11.2023, 13:15
Б

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо Юниор 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4
26.11.2023, 13:30

Динамо-Форвард 2011

Санкт-Петербург

8

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3
26.11.2023, 13:45

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

12

Динамо Юниор 2011

Санкт-Петербург

2
26.11.2023, 14:45

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

10

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

3
26.11.2023, 16:45

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2