Динамо 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
19.11.2023
15
0
7:01:03:04:0
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 00:50
81 Мясоедов Кирилл
23 Савченков Стефан
2:0 05:14
57 Нягин Иван
95 Орлов Григорий
3:0 05:45
89 Горчаков Егор
95 Орлов Григорий
4:0 05:58
57 Нягин Иван
97 Евдокимов Иван
5:0 09:17
11 Иванов Григорий
23 Савченков Стефан 33 Медведев Артем
6:0 11:01
57 Нягин Иван
89 Горчаков Егор
7:0 11:53
57 Нягин Иван
89 Горчаков Егор
2 период
8:0 14:07
97 Евдокимов Иван
89 Горчаков Егор 95 Орлов Григорий
3 период
9:0 24:45
83 Гусев Егор
3 Перетертов Иван 41 Валов Сергей
10:0 26:57
87 Волков Демид
91 Мациевский Павел
11:0 29:28
91 Мациевский Павел
4 период
12:0 39:15
83 Гусев Егор
41 Валов Сергей
13:0 43:03
83 Гусев Егор
3 Перетертов Иван 19 Блинов Михаил
14:0 45:31
83 Гусев Егор
3 Перетертов Иван
15:0 47:28
87 Волков Демид
27 Афанасьев Макар 8 Кузин Тимофей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Романенко Марк
97 Корнеев Святослав
11:01
1 Романенко Марк
5 Панфилов Ролан
12:00
65 Макеенко Михаил
5 Панфилов Ролан
24:00
1 Романенко Марк
5 Панфилов Ролан
36:00
65 Макеенко Михаил
5 Панфилов Ролан
48:00
65 Макеенко Михаил
5 Панфилов Ролан

Удаления

1 период
1' 04:08
33 Медведев Артем
Неправильная атака
1' 06:40
19 Жданов Михаил
Подножка
2 период
1' 17:50
7 Зверев Илья
Подножка
1' 19:03
27 Басов Александр
Грубость
1' 21:12
10 Чумак Павел
Неправильная атака
3 период
1' 30:44
13 Мартынов Фёдор
Подножка
1' 32:00
21 Орлов Давид
Подножка
4 период
1' 46:11
83 Гусев Егор
Подножка
Динамо 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
1Романенко Марк Да
65Макеенко Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
11Иванов Григорий Да
13Мартынов Фёдор Да
23Савченков Стефан Да
33Медведев Артем Да
57Нягин Иван Да
81Мясоедов Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Перетертов Иван Да
8Кузин Тимофей Да
19Блинов Михаил Да
21Орлов Давид Да
24Гусев Егор Да
27Афанасьев Макар Да
37Волков Демид Да
41Валов Сергей Да
55Пучков Лев Да
89Горчаков Егор Да
91Мациевский Павел Да
93Вершинин Захар Да
95Орлов Григорий Да
97Евдокимов Иван Да

Главный тренер:
Коротков Альберт Анатольевич

Тренер:
Яровой Виталий Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Пилюшин Даниил Владимирович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
5Панфилов Ролан Да
97Корнеев Святослав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Еремин Устин Да
13Кладченко Даниил Да
24Белоруссов Максим Да
26Котенко Максим Да
36Масленок Сергей Да
39Шайда Михаил Да
81Мыслицкая Киира Да
99Солодов Артём Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Тихонович Владимир Да
7Зверев Илья Да
10Чумак Павел Да
11Дедков Даниил Да
15Виноградов Семен Да
17Николаев Семён Да
19Жданов Михаил Да
23Щербинин Тимур Да
27Басов Александр Да
71Ашихмин Олег Да
77Ким Тимур Да
78Петроградов Дмитрий Да

Главный тренер:
Агафонов Роман Сергеевич

Тренер:
Одинцов Павел Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8