Спартак 2008
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2008 г. р.
25.11.2023
1
5
0:20:11:2
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2008
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 16:37
11 Митрофанов Максим
8 Волков Даниил
0:2 17:10
29 Казбулатов Арсений
7 Фенев Александр
2 период
0:3 34:41
7 Фенев Александр
24 Кутузов Александр
3 период
0:4 43:35 +1
29 Казбулатов Арсений
12 Жуков Николай 8 Волков Даниил
1:4 46:24
23 Соколов Даниил
10 Бондарев Артём
1:5 57:20
29 Казбулатов Арсений
8 Волков Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
40 Козик Даниил
4 Климушев Александр
32:33
40 Козик Даниил
90 Попазов Егор
60:00
40 Козик Даниил
90 Попазов Егор

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:19
72 Казанцев Семен
Подножка
2' 02:46
14 Карась Егор
Подножка
2 период
2' 29:37
47 Аксёнов Ростислав
Подножка
2' 36:21
  
Подножка
3 период
2' 41:46
59 Шмигель Демид
Подножка
2' 51:56
27 Прохоров Николай
Подножка
Спартак 2008
Вратари
Игрок И
40Козик Даниил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Мухин Александр Да
11Медведев Алекс Да
24Ларионов Александр Да
25Сергеев Иван Да
35Бахрах Иван Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Рожков Семен Да
10Бондарев Артём Да
13Кондратьев Владимир Да
17Логинов Константин Да
23Соколов Даниил Да
43Сулейменов Руслан Да
59Шмигель Демид Да
72Казанцев Семен Да

Главный тренер:
Скиба Алексей Юрьевич

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2008
Вратари
Игрок И
4Климушев Александр Да
90Попазов Егор Да
Защитники
Игрок И
10Чудочин Артём Да
14Карась Егор Да
15Золотков Дмитрий Да
16Алексеев Илья Да
29Казбулатов Арсений Да
47Аксёнов Ростислав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Фенев Александр Да
8Волков Даниил Да
9Сурчаков Никита Да
11Митрофанов Максим Да
12Жуков Николай Да
18Логвинов Дмитрий Да
24Кутузов Александр Да
26Кравцов Сергей Да
27Прохоров Николай Да
97Гусев Роман Да

Тренер:
Кирьянов Антон Анатольевич

Тренер:
Мелихов Артем Дмитриевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 19:00

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2008

Санкт-Петербург

2

ГБУ СШОР №1 2008

Санкт-Петербург

6
18.02.2024, 13:45
ОТ

Динамо Юниор 2008

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2008

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 14:00

СКА-Звезда 2008

Санкт-Петербург

5

ХК Варяги 2008

Санкт-Петербург

2
24.02.2024, 18:15

СКА-Звезда 2008

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2008

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 18:30
ОТ

Динамо-Форвард 2008

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Петергоф 2008

Санкт-Петербург

3
25.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2008

Санкт-Петербург

0

Динамо 2008

Санкт-Петербург

7