СКА-Петергоф 2012
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2012 г. р.
26.11.2023
2
5
1:31:10:1
Гудгол 2012
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 05:41
95 Мирошниченко Александр
18 Борисов Иван
1:1 09:29
18 Беловинский Ярослав
7 Тумас Мухаммад
1:2 12:20
12 Маляренко Ростислав
27 Ли Александр
1:3 13:38
51 Антипин Артур
38 Маршавин Илья
2 период
1:4 18:47
91 Дойников Руслан
10 Кузьмин Матвей
2:4 25:15
28 Барминов Тихон
22 Геворгян Рубен 23 Экажев Мухамед
3 период
2:5 44:59 -1, ПВ
71 Чернышов Захар

Время игры вратарей

00:00
99 Степанец Михаил
1 Ушаков Лев
44:25
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
45:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

2 период
2' 21:06
5 Туманов Богдан
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 40:46
91 Дойников Руслан
Неправильная атака
2' 42:33
23 Экажев Мухамед
Подножка
2' 44:25
77 Эль-Тавиль Адам
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Петергоф 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
33Фалков Вениамин Нет
88Степанец Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Туманов Богдан Да
7Тумас Мухаммад Да
9Гапоненко Сергей Да
22Геворгян Рубен Да
97Михайлов Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Субота Павел Да
12Кутейкин Дмитрий Нет
13Геер Герман Да
15Дроздов Григорий Да
18Беловинский Ярослав Да
21Апухтин Даниил Нет
23Экажев Мухамед Да
28Барминов Тихон Да
55Фесак Матвей Да
99Козаченко Иван Да

Тренер:
Селюков Никита Сергеевич

Гудгол 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
1Ушаков Лев Да
61Крупкин Макар Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
25Ашихмин Владимир Да
38Маршавин Илья Да
67Гостеев Артем Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Рикс Мария Да
10Кузьмин Матвей Да
12Маляренко Ростислав Да
13Ануфриев Данила Да
16Черепанов Роман Да
17Рикс Юрий Да
18Борисов Иван Да
27Ли Александр Да
51Антипин Артур Да
55Крылов Евгений Да
71Чернышов Захар Да
77Эль-Тавиль Адам Да
78Трегубов Семен Да
87Беланов Иван Да
91Дойников Руслан Да
92Киселев Егор Да
95Мирошниченко Александр Да

Главный тренер:
Голошумов Александр Александрович

Тренер:
Коркин Евгений Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Глушич Павел Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

0

ХК Легион 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7
18.02.2024, 10:30

СКА-Стрельна 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо Юниор 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 12:00
Б

СКА-Петергоф 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1

ХК Невский 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 15:00
Б

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

3

Заневский молот 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 16:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Армия СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4