ХК Легион 2012
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2012 г. р.
26.11.2023
3
1
0:02:12:0
СКА-Звезда 2012
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
1:0 17:29
25 Тенищев Артем
2:0 23:53 +1
24 Блажевич Даниил
46 Рогозный Григорий
2:1 25:40
23 Сергеев Андрей
3 период
3:1 41:25
29 Балан Олеся
5 Колесниченко Максим
4:1 44:43 +1
6 Николаев Ярослав
24 Блажевич Даниил 46 Рогозный Григорий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
50 Евстратьев Андрей
55 Исаев Максим
45:00
50 Евстратьев Андрей
55 Исаев Максим

Удаления

1 период
2' 08:47
14 Матвеев Владимир
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 23:17
16 Якубов Савелий
Неправильная атака
3 период
2' 43:37
99 Пестриков Владимир
Подножка
ХК Легион 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
50Евстратьев Андрей Да
72Шимек Арсений Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
3Филатов Ярослав Да
6Николаев Ярослав Да
9Белковский Кузьма Да
18Петров Евгений Да
19Ильенков Михаил Да
41Карпов Степан Да
46Рогозный Григорий Да
47Жучков Тимофей Да
97Семенов Роман Да
99Никифоренко Владимир Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Колесниченко Максим Да
14Матвеев Владимир Да
16Ненахов Даниил Да
17Воронин Даниил Да
24Блажевич Даниил Да
25Тенищев Артем Да
29Балан Олеся Да
75Адаев Матвей Да

Главный тренер:
Абрамов Константин Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Семянников Никита Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Титок Павел Валерьевич

СКА-Звезда 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
1Лучак Иван Нет
55Исаев Максим Да
Защитники
Игрок И
4Секоненко Михаил Да
66Сафонов Даниил Да
81Хакимов Тимур Да
89Манкевич Лев Да
99Пестриков Владимир Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Лубкин Александр Да
16Якубов Савелий Да
17Шавалиев Али Да
19Завалин Константин Да
21Кухарук Владислав Да
23Сергеев Андрей Да
25Волков Семён Да
77Прийдун Тимофей Да
78Макеев Денис Да
97Романов Матвей Да

Главный тренер:
Могилевцев Сергей Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Пстыга Александр Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Слюсарь Иван Викторович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 10:30

СКА-Стрельна 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо Юниор 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 12:00
Б

СКА-Петергоф 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1

ХК Невский 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 15:00
Б

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

3

Заневский молот 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 16:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Армия СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 12:00

Динамо 2012

Санкт-Петербург

0

СКА-Стрельна 2012

Санкт-Петербург

5