Динамо 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
26.11.2023
1
ПБ
2
0:00:01:20:1
СКА-Стрельна 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

3 период
1:0 33:03
8 Шаталов Леонид
1:1 37:35 ШБ
24 Храпунов Артём
1:2 43:13
88 Коротков Семён
Буллиты
1:3 45:00 ПБ
24 Храпунов Артём

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Сазонов Даниил
20 Иваков Михаил
45:00
1 Сазонов Даниил
20 Иваков Михаил

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:47
20 Гусев Богдан
Подножка
3 период
ШБ' 37:35
79 Манкевич Станислав
Подножка
Динамо 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Сазонов Даниил Да
33Столяров Матвей Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
22Панов Илья Да
23Касавцев Давид Да
79Манкевич Станислав Да
88Ефимов Степан Да
95Володичев Мирон Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Загоруйко Иван Да
7Мельников Глеб Да
8Шаталов Леонид Да
10Сергеев Федор Да
13Соковников Иван Да
15Козленков Владимир Да
20Гусев Богдан Да
25Бедарев Лев Да
26Зенов Никита Да

Главный тренер:
Аникин Илья Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Рыбин Денис Александрович

Тренер:
Гунин Максим Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Афанасьев Артём Игоревич

СКА-Стрельна 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
20Иваков Михаил Да
30Руженков Андрей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Замятин Григорий Нет
5Смирнов Илья Да
17Беляев Тимофей Да
29Лебедев Максим Да
31Конев Никита Да
73Палеха Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
11Богаутдинов Марсель Да
21Шандраков Роман Да
22Серебренников Ростислав Да
24Храпунов Артём Да
33Крайнов Михаил Да
51Никулин Самсон Да
77Торопилов Михаил Да
86Проничев Глеб Да
87Либбо Илья Да
88Коротков Семён Да
89Исаков Степан Да
97Севостьянов Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Проничев Константин Антонович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Сергеев Федор Андреевич

Тренер по физподготовке:
Казакова Яна Владимировна

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9