Армия СКА 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
26.11.2023
1
6
1:30:10:2
Красная Машина Юниор 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 03:00 +1
92 Кузнецов Кирилл
9 Лепешков Платон 20 Томилов Лев
1:1 09:05 +1
88 Николаев Глеб
1:2 12:20
77 Гонтовой Богдан
12 Ерёмин Кирилл
1:3 14:54
92 Кузнецов Кирилл
9 Лепешков Платон
2 период
1:4 19:55
77 Гонтовой Богдан
12 Ерёмин Кирилл
3 период
1:5 41:09
9 Лепешков Платон
77 Гонтовой Богдан
1:6 44:20 +2
99 Михайлов Ярослав
34 Долотов Иван

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Терентьев Максим
1 Аникиев Егор
19:55
30 Власов Григорий
1 Аникиев Егор
30:00
30 Власов Григорий
3 Заковряжин Тимофей
45:00
30 Власов Григорий
3 Заковряжин Тимофей

Удаления

1 период
2' 01:20
16 Дорошков Тимофей
Задержка соперника
2' 04:44
19 Калинин Михаил
Подножка
2' 08:46
19 Калинин Михаил
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 16:22
59 Таридонов Кирилл
Подножка
2' 22:05
13 Бобров Григорий
Толчок на борт
2' 24:04
96 Шарафутдинов Александр
Задержка соперника
2' 27:47
13 Бобров Григорий
Подножка
2' 28:50
53 Шелаев Всеволод
Толчок на борт
3 период
2' 30:53
6 Евдокимов Михаил
Подножка
2' 34:15
20 Томилов Лев
Подножка
2' 37:10
47 Негинский Стефан
Неправильная атака
2' 37:25
9 Лепешков Платон
Задержка соперника
2' 38:50
77 Гонтовой Богдан
Подножка
2' 41:54
10 Соловьев Макар
Подножка
2' 42:05
96 Шарафутдинов Александр
Подножка
2' 42:35
30 Власов Григорий
Подножка
2' 43:43
88 Николаев Глеб
Подножка
2' 45:00
47 Негинский Стефан
Блокировка
Армия СКА 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
20Терентьев Максим Да
30Власов Григорий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Евдокимов Михаил Да
13Бобров Григорий Да
16Дорошков Тимофей Да
18Карташов Остап Да
47Негинский Стефан Да
59Таридонов Кирилл Да
68Ноусиайнен Тим Да
98Ловский Демид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Славинский Антон Да
11Коробицын Фёдор Да
17Давыдов Семён Да
26Дубовец Кирилл Да
27Майоров Леонид Да
33Полукеев Илья Да
53Шелаев Всеволод Да
88Николаев Глеб Да
95Афанасьев Роман Да

Старший тренер:
Костыгов Борис Николаевич

Тренер:
Серкин Григорий Владимирович

Красная Машина Юниор 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Аникиев Егор Да
3Заковряжин Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Михайлов Александр Да
19Калинин Михаил Да
34Долотов Иван Да
41Емельянов Владимир Да
96Шарафутдинов Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Лепешков Платон Да
10Соловьев Макар Да
12Ерёмин Кирилл Да
18Николаев Артём Да
20Томилов Лев Да
27Якимов Михаил Да
42Сикотин Егор Да
77Гонтовой Богдан Да
91Зорин Артём Да
92Кузнецов Кирилл Да
99Михайлов Ярослав Да

Главный тренер:
Денисов Роман Эдуардович

Тренер:
Койнов Игорь Викторович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 17:15
Б

Викинги 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1