СКА-Звезда 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
26.11.2023
7
2
5:11:01:1
ХК Легион 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 04:11
8 Селиверстов Дмитрий
12 Насыров Владимир 71 Александров Александр
2:0 04:23
12 Насыров Владимир
8 Селиверстов Дмитрий
3:0 12:17
71 Александров Александр
8 Селиверстов Дмитрий 18 Заставский Григорий
3:1 13:00
28 Козин Кирилл
29 Балан Олеся
4:1 14:52
8 Селиверстов Дмитрий
71 Александров Александр
5:1 14:59
8 Селиверстов Дмитрий
71 Александров Александр
2 период
6:1 19:31
74 Смирнов Анатолий
88 Ефимов Владимир
3 период
7:1 36:50
18 Заставский Григорий
88 Ефимов Владимир
7:2 40:40
12 Балакин Артём

Время игры вратарей

00:00
61 Цыганков Ростислав
68 Стренковский Яромир
30:00
72 Черепанов Давид
68 Стренковский Яромир
45:00
72 Черепанов Давид
68 Стренковский Яромир
СКА-Звезда 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
61Цыганков Ростислав Да
72Черепанов Давид Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Овсянников Андрей Да
23Попов Дмитрий Да
37Цюрупа Андрей Да
71Александров Александр Да
77Тюленев Никита Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Селиверстов Дмитрий Да
10Лошаков Платон Да
12Насыров Владимир Да
18Заставский Григорий Да
25Рябов Никита Да
28Григоренко Демьян Да
31Явлаш Илья Да
44Иванов Вячеслав Да
55Воронов Борис Да
74Смирнов Анатолий Да
88Ефимов Владимир Да

Главный тренер:
Голуб Владислав Игоревич

Тренер:
Галушкин Андрей Алексеевич

Тренер:
Окуневич Владимир Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Слюсарь Иван Викторович

ХК Легион 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
68Стренковский Яромир Да
Защитники
Игрок И
22Пономарев Арсений Да
24Тимофеев Богдан Да
72Парфенов Семен Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Лебедев Кирилл Да
10Селиванов Платон Да
12Балакин Артём Да
14Невский Ярослав Да
28Козин Кирилл Да
29Липницкий Егор Да
31Карамазов Лев Да
77Абрамов Демид Да
89Корсаков Роман Да
95Балан Олеся Да

Главный тренер:
Ткаченко Владимир Юрьевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 17:00

ГБУ СШОР №1 2013

Санкт-Петербург

7

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
17.02.2024, 18:00

Армия СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 15:15

Динамо Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

0

Армия СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
18.02.2024, 16:30

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

0

Шайба 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 17:15
Б

Викинги 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3