СКА-Петергоф 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
26.11.2023
5
8
2:23:10:30:2
Красные Медведи 2015
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 08:00
88 Валиуллин Айман
46 Екимов Егор
1:1 08:48
29 Еремин Петр
17 Королев Платон
2:1 10:00
14 Пастухов Сергей
24 Поддубный Даниэль
2:2 10:13
8 Шаталов Егор
74 Карпов Лев
2 период
2:3 15:33
9 Дмитриев Алексей
74 Карпов Лев
3:3 15:50
24 Поддубный Даниэль
4:3 20:15
17 Королев Платон
5:3 21:07
12 Шиман Павел
14 Пастухов Сергей
3 период
5:4 25:25
55 Колесниченко Константин
17 Климонов Даниил
5:5 25:38
2 Мясников Павел
5:6 33:08
17 Климонов Даниил
11 Лабунский Филипп
4 период
5:7 44:40
20 Чихачев Артём
5:8 45:30
11 Лабунский Филипп
43 Манько Платон 17 Климонов Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
21 Герасименко Никита
21 Иванов Дмитрий
19:30
21 Герасименко Никита
13 Моисеев Максим
24:00
1 Еськин Михаил
13 Моисеев Максим
36:00
1 Еськин Михаил
21 Иванов Дмитрий
48:00
1 Еськин Михаил
21 Иванов Дмитрий

Удаления

1 период
1' 04:00
8 Шаталов Егор
Подножка
1' 11:20
17 Королев Платон
Подножка
1' 11:40
46 Екимов Егор
Неправильная атака
2 период
1' 14:00
14 Николаев Гордей
Подножка
СКА-Петергоф 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
1Еськин Михаил Да
21Герасименко Никита Да
Защитники
Игрок И
10Сидоров Марк Да
11Кувшинов Даниил Да
19Погорелов Никита Да
22Тененчук Евгений Да
23Рябиков Ярослав Да
25Логвинов Демид Да
26Герасимов Тимофей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Невмержицкий Илья Да
12Шиман Павел Да
13Дегтярев Владислав Да
14Пастухов Сергей Да
17Королев Платон Да
20Николаев Гордей Да
24Поддубный Даниэль Да
27Минченко Иван Да
28Пономарев Владимир Да
29Еремин Петр Да
30Ефремов Егор Да
51Малеванный Кирилл Да
85Балмастов Борис Да

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Павел Александрович

Главный тренер:
Шаракин Вадим Валерьевич

Красные Медведи 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
13Моисеев Максим Да
21Иванов Дмитрий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
3Погонченков Геннадий Да
5Кудимов Дмитрий Да
17Климонов Даниил Да
20Чихачев Артём Да
23Соколов Всеволод Да
27Ишимов Марк Да
30Дзодзуашвили Георгий Да
74Карпов Лев Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Мясников Павел Да
7Гязов Амир Да
8Шаталов Егор Да
9Дмитриев Алексей Да
11Лабунский Филипп Да
15Егоров Михаил Да
21Вилков Александр Да
43Манько Платон Да
46Екимов Егор Да
55Колесниченко Константин Да
77Бирянов Алексей Да
88Валиуллин Айман Да

Главный тренер:
Головачев Антон Алексеевич

Старший тренер:
Погонченков Евгений Юрьевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8