СКА-Петергоф 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
02.12.2023
0
10
0:30:20:5
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 07:34
12 Горбушин Петр
27 Чермных Денис 9 Волканов Ярослав
0:2 09:34
27 Чермных Денис
11 Салынцев Григорий
0:3 14:22
13 Борисов Макар
12 Горбушин Петр 9 Волканов Ярослав
2 период
0:4 21:20
12 Горбушин Петр
9 Волканов Ярослав 13 Борисов Макар
0:5 31:25
26 Ядовин Ярослав
3 период
0:6 41:43
27 Чермных Денис
26 Ядовин Ярослав
0:7 52:50
8 Мифтахов Даниил
7 Мифтахов Никита 18 Веряскин Степан
0:8 55:06 +1
2 Патанен Александр
22 Степанов Александр 18 Веряскин Степан
0:9 56:18
9 Волканов Ярослав
13 Борисов Макар 12 Горбушин Петр
0:10 57:19
27 Чермных Денис
18 Веряскин Степан 7 Мифтахов Никита

Время игры вратарей

00:00
94 Смирнов Алексей
19 Увалетов Артём
29:41
94 Смирнов Алексей
30 Дьяков Елисей
31:25
83 Кипелов Ярослав
30 Дьяков Елисей
60:00
83 Кипелов Ярослав
30 Дьяков Елисей

Удаления

1 период
2' 04:38
2 Патанен Александр
Подножка
2' 15:09
11 Салынцев Григорий
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 25:47
72 Ларочкин Даниил
Задержка соперника
2' 38:06
72 Ларочкин Даниил
Задержка соперника
3 период
2' 44:24
44 Кукушкин Артём
Выброс шайбы
2' 55:45
92 Лапин Илья
Задержка соперника
СКА-Петергоф 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
83Кипелов Ярослав Да
94Смирнов Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Марущенко Матвей Да
15Сайгин Артём Да
25Никифоров Константин Да
39Сторчак Александр Да
44Кукушкин Артём Да
66Мигунов Тимофей Да
72Ларочкин Даниил Да
80Павлов Данил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Росляков Егор Да
17Пирогов Станислав Да
24Лескин Александр Да
47Бирюков Платон Да
68Гнатюк Игорь Да
71Кипелов Алексей Да
74Ефимов Егор Да
77Ганус Тихон Да
78Веткин Иван Да
92Лапин Илья Да

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Павел Александрович

Тренер:
Емелин Александр Александрович

СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Да
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да
27Чермных Денис Да

Врач:
Орешков Дмитрий Вадимович

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Рыбаков Глеб Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4