Динамо-Форвард 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
03.12.2023
3
4
1:21:02:2
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:52 ШБ
90 Бабиец Иван
1:1 12:12
19 Коваленко Тимофей
1:2 13:20 -1
31 Лучкин Иван
2 период
2:2 17:51
20 Никулин Воин
3 период
2:3 31:34
28 Пологов Роман
3:3 32:35
90 Бабиец Иван
3:4 37:51
15 Щурок Ярослав
4:4 39:03 +1
90 Бабиец Иван

Время игры вратарей

00:00
31 Соловьев Степан
72 Морозов Тимофей
37:51
1 Садыкова Ксения
72 Морозов Тимофей
45:00
1 Садыкова Ксения
72 Морозов Тимофей

Удаления

1 период
ШБ' 01:52
26 Аронов Егор
Подножка
2' 04:12
77 Аносов Станислав
Задержка клюшкой
2' 07:44
85 Жуков Кирилл
Неправильная атака
2' 10:10
27 Капшуков Лев
Грубость
2' 10:10
9 Куракин Николай
Грубость
2' 12:22
25 Бестаев Андрей
Подножка
2' 14:55
26 Аронов Егор
Неправильная атака
3 период
2' 38:15
96 Фалюшин Роман
Подножка
2' 39:03
28 Пологов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
2' 42:19
71 Баязитов Роман
Задержка соперника
Динамо-Форвард 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Садыкова Ксения Да
31Соловьев Степан Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Бреднев Серафим Да
8Грачев Даниил Да
18Тихонович Даниэль Да
20Никулин Воин Да
71Баязитов Роман Да
77Аносов Станислав Да
84Дементьев Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Куракин Николай Да
13Верещагин Артемий Да
16Пекун Даниил Да
23Бораченко Артем Да
26Куриленко Андрей Да
32Калимуллин Арчибальд Да
73Машистов Денис Да
85Жуков Кирилл Да
90Бабиец Иван Да

Тренер:
Белько Даниил Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Нагличев Олег Олегович

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Петросов Семён Нет
72Морозов Тимофей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Погребной Назар Да
9Тихомиров Артемий Да
17Киселев Владислав Да
25Бестаев Андрей Да
26Аронов Егор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Кузьмин Леонид Да
13Исаев Артём Да
15Щурок Ярослав Да
18Заикин Макар Да
19Коваленко Тимофей Да
27Капшуков Лев Да
28Пологов Роман Да
29Воднев Николай Да
31Лучкин Иван Да
96Фалюшин Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9