Динамо Юниор 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
09.12.2023
10
3
5:12:13:1
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 10:12
10 Наумовец Егор
22 Белкин Даниил 15 Якушев Андрей
2:0 13:51
25 Милютин Дмитрий
7 Кухарь Иван 8 Шобухов Андрей
2:1 15:18 +1
13 Чистяков Даниил
47 Аксёнов Ростислав 21 Киреев Александр
3:1 17:31 +1
7 Кухарь Иван
87 Хилинский Артем 25 Милютин Дмитрий
4:1 19:31
8 Шобухов Андрей
7 Кухарь Иван 25 Милютин Дмитрий
5:1 19:41
22 Белкин Даниил
14 Кузнецов Роман 10 Наумовец Егор
2 период
6:1 21:51
10 Наумовец Егор
14 Кузнецов Роман
6:2 26:01
21 Киреев Александр
47 Аксёнов Ростислав 33 Храмов Роман
7:2 26:59
5 Квитко Сергей
13 Ланин Максим
3 период
8:2 47:46
22 Белкин Даниил
13 Ланин Максим 10 Наумовец Егор
8:3 50:07
19 Бутенко Иван
8 Громов Михаил
9:3 51:45
71 Терентьев Даниил
47 Лозовой Дмитрий
10:3 53:23
89 Видяев Владимир
7 Кухарь Иван 25 Милютин Дмитрий

Время игры вратарей

00:00
37 Догадкин Корней
22 Тимофеев Захар
60:00
37 Догадкин Корней
22 Тимофеев Захар

Удаления

1 период
2' 01:36
33 Храмов Роман
Задержка клюшкой
2' 05:10
7 Кухарь Иван
Толчок клюшкой
2' 15:01
22 Белкин Даниил
Подножка
2' 15:44
13 Жаворонков Павел
Игра со сломанной клюшкой
2 период
2' 38:10
7 Кухарь Иван
Подножка
Динамо Юниор 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
24Стафеев Игорь Нет
37Догадкин Корней Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Квитко Сергей Да
13Ланин Максим Да
14Кузнецов Роман Да
15Якушев Андрей Да
39Панаев Глеб Да
49Мех Потап Да
81Очилов Дмитрий Да
85Войлуков Артём Да
89Видяев Владимир Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Кухарь Иван Да
8Шобухов Андрей Да
10Наумовец Егор Да
22Белкин Даниил Да
25Милютин Дмитрий Да
47Лозовой Дмитрий Да
71Терентьев Даниил Да
91Хилинский Артем Да

Главный тренер:
Абрамов Александр Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Маль Артем Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Зубков Владимир Сергеевич

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Мельников Егор Нет
22Тимофеев Захар Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Соловьев Сергей Да
4Аксёнов Ростислав Да
14Карпенко Тимофей Да
15Баскаков Даниил Да
19Бутенко Иван Да
26Жаворонков Павел Да
29Стрижак Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Базылев Алексей Да
8Громов Михаил Да
11Семенов Иван Да
13Чистяков Даниил Да
16Югов Степан Да
23Плотников Никита Да
27Киреев Александр Да
33Храмов Роман Да

Тренер:
Исаев Дмитрий Владимирович

Тренер:
Ляпин Станислав Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4