Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
18.01.2024
2
5
0:10:12:3
Армия СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 10:36 -1
13 Ларионов Станислав
2 период
0:2 26:17
23 Никишин Кирилл
70 Ишков Дмитрий
3 период
0:3 42:18
22 Захаркин Захар
23 Никишин Кирилл
0:4 48:08
70 Ишков Дмитрий
79 Поздеев Марк 96 Маслеников Александр
1:4 53:47
63 Евсеев Кирилл
8 Христофоров Кирилл 14 Свенторжецкий Егор
1:5 56:53
96 Маслеников Александр
70 Ишков Дмитрий
2:5 59:25
8 Христофоров Кирилл
63 Евсеев Кирилл 98 Грошев Кирилл

Время игры вратарей

00:00
83 Зубов Антон
44 Дорожинский Тимофей
60:00
83 Зубов Антон
44 Дорожинский Тимофей

Удаления

1 период
2' 07:45
29 Хопто Всеволод
Толчок на борт
2' 09:01
96 Маслеников Александр
Подножка
2 период
2' 29:50
22 Захаркин Захар
Подножка
2' 38:14
78 Воронцов Максим
Задержка клюшкой
Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Соколов Марк Нет
83Зубов Антон Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Фисенко Иван Да
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
34Попов Никита Да
36Ивановский Артём Да
91Прокопенко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
78Воронцов Максим Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Тишенков Лев Да
96Щепоткин Владислав Да
98Грошев Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Пяткин Денис Алексеевич

Армия СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
44Дорожинский Тимофей Да
88Новиков Арсений Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Косарев Иван Да
13Ларионов Станислав Да
25Щербина Ярослав Да
34Егорченков Иван Да
89Мартынов Егор Да
91Вильчинский Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Кузьков Тимофей Да
7Ишков Дмитрий Да
10Стрюков Артём Да
19Филиппов Никита Да
22Захаркин Захар Да
23Никишин Кирилл Да
33Поздеев Марк Да
78Лукин Макар Да
87Варжинскас Марк Да
96Маслеников Александр Да
98Стыврин Владимир Да
99Иртегов Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Бондарев Сергей Дмитриевич

Тренер:
Сультеев Тимур Ленарович

Актуальные матчи турнира

24.02.2024, 12:30

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5
24.02.2024, 16:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

20
24.02.2024, 17:15

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Аврора 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
25.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

10

Красные Медведи 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
25.02.2024, 12:15

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4