СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
22.01.2024
1
6
0:11:20:3
Динамо 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 12:29 +1
14 Свенторжецкий Егор
19 Потанин Андрей 98 Грошев Кирилл
2 период
0:2 28:56 -1
63 Евсеев Кирилл
8 Христофоров Кирилл 19 Потанин Андрей
0:3 29:19
9 Тарабрин Глеб
78 Воронцов Максим 87 Железняков Роберт
1:3 36:04 +1
21 Киреев Александр
10 Красавчиков Ярослав
3 период
1:4 45:15
8 Христофоров Кирилл
98 Грошев Кирилл
1:5 59:21 ПВ
5 Фисенко Иван
98 Грошев Кирилл
1:6 59:45
96 Щепоткин Владислав
19 Потанин Андрей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
19 Увалетов Артём
30 Соколов Марк
29:19
30 Дьяков Елисей
30 Соколов Марк
55:30
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
59:21
30 Дьяков Елисей
30 Соколов Марк
60:00
30 Дьяков Елисей
30 Соколов Марк

Удаления

1 период
2' 11:28
3 Аптикашев Дамир
Задержка соперника
2' 15:28
29 Хопто Всеволод
Подножка
2 период
2' 27:06
5 Фисенко Иван
Задержка соперника
2' 33:14
9 Тарабрин Глеб
Задержка клюшкой
2' 36:01
19 Потанин Андрей
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 51:48
11 Салынцев Григорий
Подножка
2' 52:53
98 Грошев Кирилл
Удар клюшкой
СДЮШОР СКА 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
19Увалетов Артём Да
30Дьяков Елисей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Патанен Александр Да
3Аптикашев Дамир Да
5Дмитриев Роман Да
16Петров Федор Да
22Степанов Александр Да
28Зуненштейн Савелий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Мифтахов Никита Да
8Мифтахов Даниил Да
9Волканов Ярослав Да
10Красавчиков Ярослав Да
11Салынцев Григорий Да
12Горбушин Петр Да
13Борисов Макар Да
17Гаврилов Леонид Да
18Веряскин Степан Да
21Сулейманов Тимур Да
23Киреев Александр Да
26Ядовин Ярослав Да

Тренер:
Анисимов Виктор Агасиевич

Тренер:
Вершинин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Динамо 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Соколов Марк Да
83Зубов Антон Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
5Фисенко Иван Да
14Свенторжецкий Егор Да
19Потанин Андрей Да
91Прокопенко Марк Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Христофоров Кирилл Да
9Тарабрин Глеб Да
29Хопто Всеволод Да
63Евсеев Кирилл Да
78Воронцов Максим Да
86Иванов Ефим Да
87Железняков Роберт Да
88Тишенков Лев Да
96Щепоткин Владислав Да
98Грошев Кирилл Да

Главный тренер:
Михальченко Роман Павлович

Тренер:
Пяткин Денис Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 14:45

Мезон 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

14
17.02.2024, 16:00

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

ХК Легион 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
18.02.2024, 11:30

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 12:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

10

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0
18.02.2024, 15:30

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
21.02.2024, 10:45

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

5

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

6