СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
14.01.2024
14.01.2024
2
ОТ
3
0:11:11:00:1
ХК Варяги 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Матч
Голы
1 период | |
0:1 16:15 8 Шарапов Ярослав 17 Ермоленко Данил | |
2 период | |
0:2 32:05 27 Фадеев Ярослав | |
1:2 39:04 98 Столярова Александра 8 Казанцева Валерия | |
3 период | |
2:2 43:56 16 Лабутина Елизавета 44 Пузырькова Дария 33 Пушина Виктория | |
Овертайм | |
2:3 62:32 27 Фадеев Ярослав 9 Морозов Илья |
Время игры вратарей
00:00 72 Гусева Таисия 60 Кузнецов Артём |
62:32 72 Гусева Таисия 60 Кузнецов Артём |
Удаления
2 период | |
2' 23:10 Нарушение численного состава | |
3 период | |
2' 56:05 17 Панфилова Алиса Задержка клюшкой |
СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
20Прицкер Кира | Нет | ||||
72Гусева Таисия | Да | ||||
Защитники | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
15Шунякова Александра | Да | ||||
19Линник Елизавета | Да | ||||
27Суслова Ксения | Да | ||||
44Пузырькова Дария | Да | ||||
47Романова Дарья | Да | ||||
77Козырь Марта | Да | ||||
86Спичева Богдана | Да | ||||
87Турусова Дарья | Да | ||||
Нападающие | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
7Погодина Арина | Да | ||||
8Казанцева Валерия | Да | ||||
14Корякина Вероника | Да | ||||
16Лабутина Елизавета | Да | ||||
17Панфилова Алиса | Да | ||||
33Пушина Виктория | Да | ||||
61Новоселова Эвелина | Да | ||||
71Коробейникова Александра | Да | ||||
88Москаленко Валерия | Да | ||||
93Наглис Анастасия | Да | ||||
98Столярова Александра | Да |
Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна
Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович
ХК Варяги 2009
Вратари | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
30Баскаков Александр | Нет | ||||
60Кузнецов Артём | Да | ||||
Защитники | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
22Феоктистов Глеб | Да | ||||
32Часовская Весна | Да | ||||
43Тимофеев Илья | Да | ||||
72Пудичев Макар | Да | ||||
87Абдуллаев Руслан | Да | ||||
91Кравцовс Кирилс | Да | ||||
Нападающие | |||||
Игрок | И | ||||
4Болмат Константин | Да | ||||
8Шарапов Ярослав | Да | ||||
9Морозов Илья | Да | ||||
10Хусенов Дониёр | Да | ||||
17Ермоленко Данил | Да | ||||
27Фадеев Ярослав | Да | ||||
37Михайлов Иван | Да | ||||
78Батищев Яков | Да | ||||
86Митрофанов Александр | Да | ||||
99Тукшаитов Ильяс | Да |
Главный тренер:
Ухин Ярослав Александрович
Тренер:
Зимин Денис Алексеевич
Тренер вратарей:
Метелев Дмитрий Алексеевич