СКА-Аврора 2009
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2009 г. р.
14.01.2024
2
ОТ
3
0:11:11:00:1
ХК Варяги 2009
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 16:15
8 Шарапов Ярослав
17 Ермоленко Данил
2 период
0:2 32:05
27 Фадеев Ярослав
1:2 39:04
98 Столярова Александра
8 Казанцева Валерия
3 период
2:2 43:56
16 Лабутина Елизавета
44 Пузырькова Дария 33 Пушина Виктория
Овертайм
2:3 62:32
27 Фадеев Ярослав
9 Морозов Илья

Время игры вратарей

00:00
72 Гусева Таисия
60 Кузнецов Артём
62:32
72 Гусева Таисия
60 Кузнецов Артём

Удаления

2 период
2' 23:10
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 56:05
17 Панфилова Алиса
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Аврора 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
20Прицкер Кира Нет
72Гусева Таисия Да
Защитники
Игрок И
15Шунякова Александра Да
19Линник Елизавета Да
27Суслова Ксения Да
44Пузырькова Дария Да
47Романова Дарья Да
77Козырь Марта Да
86Спичева Богдана Да
87Турусова Дарья Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Погодина Арина Да
8Казанцева Валерия Да
14Корякина Вероника Да
16Лабутина Елизавета Да
17Панфилова Алиса Да
33Пушина Виктория Да
61Новоселова Эвелина Да
71Коробейникова Александра Да
88Москаленко Валерия Да
93Наглис Анастасия Да
98Столярова Александра Да

Администратор:
Виолентий Марина Николаевна

Главный тренер:
Виолентий Олег Владимирович

ХК Варяги 2009
Вратари
Игрок И
30Баскаков Александр Нет
60Кузнецов Артём Да
Защитники
Игрок И
22Феоктистов Глеб Да
32Часовская Весна Да
43Тимофеев Илья Да
72Пудичев Макар Да
87Абдуллаев Руслан Да
91Кравцовс Кирилс Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Болмат Константин Да
8Шарапов Ярослав Да
9Морозов Илья Да
10Хусенов Дониёр Да
17Ермоленко Данил Да
27Фадеев Ярослав Да
37Михайлов Иван Да
78Батищев Яков Да
86Митрофанов Александр Да
99Тукшаитов Ильяс Да

Главный тренер:
Ухин Ярослав Александрович

Тренер:
Зимин Денис Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Метелев Дмитрий Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

06.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
06.04.2024, 17:00
ОТ

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

0

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 15:45

СКА-Звезда 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

ХК Варяги 2009

Санкт-Петербург

1
07.04.2024, 16:00

СКА-Петергоф 2009

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3
07.04.2024, 16:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо 2009

Санкт-Петербург

2
07.04.2024, 18:15

Динамо Юниор 2009

Санкт-Петербург

3

Армия СКА 2009

Санкт-Петербург

4