СКА-Звезда 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
21.01.2024
7
0
0:02:04:01:0
Гудгол 2015
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
1:0 19:18
18 Пономарев Илья
2:0 21:21
77 Кожурякин Александр
3 период
3:0 30:34
11 Ткаченко Егор
29 Смирнов Ефим
4:0 31:01 -1
5 Жаров Даниил
5:0 33:20
5 Жаров Даниил
11 Ткаченко Егор 29 Смирнов Ефим
6:0 35:14
82 Васильев Гордей
4 период
7:0 39:14
29 Смирнов Ефим
5 Жаров Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
83 Смирнов Артемий
96 Махиянов Михаил
48:00
83 Смирнов Артемий
96 Махиянов Михаил

Удаления

1 период
1' 05:00
27 Гриднев Владимир
Подножка
1' 05:50
20 Жаркин Степан
Подножка
1' 06:16
12 Кокорин Артем
Подножка
3 период
1' 30:50
29 Смирнов Ефим
Удар клюшкой
СКА-Звезда 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
83Смирнов Артемий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
10Абдурахманов Эльдар Да
13Моисеенко Назар Да
18Пономарев Илья Да
27Гриднев Владимир Да
71Заган Захар Да
74Таценко Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Чепурных Никита Да
4Кнотько Илья Да
5Жаров Даниил Да
8Буданов Платон Да
11Ткаченко Егор Да
15Дмитриев Артём Да
16Марамзин Егор Да
19Алексин Максим Да
29Смирнов Ефим Да
33Николаев Илья Да
51Клюкин Алексей Да
77Кожурякин Александр Да
82Васильев Гордей Да
99Кочкин Артем Да

Тренер:
Куликовский Александр Андреевич

Тренер:
Малков Ярослав Игоревич

Тренер вратарей:
Иванов Алексей Максимович

Тренер вратарей:
Слюсарь Иван Викторович

Гудгол 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
96Махиянов Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
19Кудин Всеволод Да
34Коротков Виктор Да
55Чеишвили Платон Да
68Хеллат Егор Да
72Кузьмин Юрий Да
85Григорьев Тимофей Да
86Свечков Максим Да
89Мирошниченко Игнат Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
6Бобылкин Георгий Да
8Ахматов Алексей Да
12Кокорин Артем Да
15Иванов Борис Да
16Кононов Леонард Да
17Воробьев Михаил Да
20Жаркин Степан Да
29Роман Константин Да
30Быстров Константин Да
33Попов Александр Да
90Пипкин Сергей Да
97Кутеминский Никита Да

Главный тренер:
Голошумов Александр Александрович

Тренер:
Егоров Никита Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Глушич Павел Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8