Армия СКА 2008
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2008 г. р.
28.01.2024
8
1
1:13:04:0
Динамо Юниор 2008
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 04:46
77 Мартынов Глеб
94 Евплов Святослав 11 Мажников Яков
1:1 08:25
2 Волынов Александр
2 период
2:1 26:59
10 Паршин Фёдор
47 Провоторов Владислав
3:1 35:52 +1
18 Сергеев Федор
24 Дрожжин Владислав 8 Углов Алексей
4:1 39:27 +1
8 Углов Алексей
18 Сергеев Федор 25 Мальцев Андрей
3 период
5:1 42:23
86 Ишков Роман
94 Евплов Святослав
6:1 44:27
11 Мажников Яков
96 Насонов Виктор 94 Евплов Святослав
7:1 45:30
25 Мальцев Андрей
8 Углов Алексей 10 Паршин Фёдор
8:1 56:29 ШБ
17 Ковтун Арсений

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Ермашов Филипп
1 Радченко Ярослав
60:00
20 Ермашов Филипп
1 Радченко Ярослав

Удаления

1 период
2' 06:54
94 Евплов Святослав
Толчок клюшкой
2' 06:54
21 Петров Марк
Толчок клюшкой
2' 19:57
77 Мартынов Глеб
Блокировка
2 период
2' 21:46
15 Шруйт Денис
Толчок на борт
2' 27:41
24 Дрожжин Владислав
Толчок клюшкой
2' 28:30
88 Фурсов Константин
Грубость
2' 28:30
76 Гоголинский Илья
Грубость
2' 33:39
18 Сергеев Федор
Удар клюшкой
2' 33:39
39 Орлов Александр
Удар клюшкой
2' 33:55
66 Кошевой Степан
Толчок на борт
2' 39:19
42 Гофман Даниил
Грубость
3 период
2' 44:50
21 Петров Марк
Подножка
2' 46:35
96 Насонов Виктор
Грубость
2' 46:35
96 Насонов Виктор
Грубость
2' 46:35
51 Прокопенко Филипп
Грубость
2' 46:35
42 Гофман Даниил
Блокировка
2' 47:14
7 Самойлов Арсений
Неправильная атака
2' 47:48
39 Орлов Александр
Подножка
2' 52:46
24 Дрожжин Владислав
Подножка
ШБ' 56:29
1 Радченко Ярослав
Подножка
2' 56:58
55 Богаевский Богдан
Выброс шайбы
2' 59:08
31 Силютин Никита
Грубость
2' 59:08
55 Богаевский Богдан
Грубость
2' 59:08
55 Богаевский Богдан
Грубость
2' 59:48
76 Гоголинский Илья
Неправильная атака
5' 59:55
24 Дрожжин Владислав
Драка
20' 59:55
24 Дрожжин Владислав
Дисциплинарный до конца игры
5' 59:55
51 Прокопенко Филипп
Драка
20' 59:55
51 Прокопенко Филипп
Дисциплинарный до конца игры
Армия СКА 2008
Вратари
Игрок И
20Ермашов Филипп Да
55Обоскалов Роман Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Шалда Антон Да
8Углов Алексей Да
24Дрожжин Владислав Да
25Мальцев Андрей Да
77Мартынов Глеб Да
88Фурсов Константин Да
94Евплов Святослав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
7Самойлов Арсений Да
10Паршин Фёдор Да
11Мажников Яков Да
17Ковтун Арсений Да
18Сергеев Федор Да
31Силютин Никита Да
47Провоторов Владислав Да
86Ишков Роман Да
96Насонов Виктор Да

Главный тренер:
Ведерников Александр Александрович

Тренер:
Гусманов Дмитрий Денисович

Тренер:
Тищенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

Динамо Юниор 2008
Вратари
Игрок И
1Радченко Ярослав Да
35Кухаренко Андрей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Волынов Александр Да
5Пантелеев Михаил Да
7Святенко Лукьян Да
21Петров Марк Да
27Череповский Максим Да
51Прокопенко Филипп Да
55Богаевский Богдан Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Мамонтов Савелий Да
15Шруйт Денис Да
23Компалов Константин Да
34Черкасов Владимир Да
36Зенов Илья Да
39Орлов Александр Да
42Гофман Даниил Да
66Кошевой Степан Да
73Фролов Роман Да
76Гоголинский Илья Да
79Фокин Георгий Да
91Ситников Мирон Да
97Чернышов Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Крюков Артем Анатольевич

Главный тренер:
Нахимовский Вячеслав Львович

Тренер вратарей:
Набродов Николай Владимирович

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 19:00

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2008

Санкт-Петербург

2

ГБУ СШОР №1 2008

Санкт-Петербург

6
18.02.2024, 13:45
ОТ

Динамо Юниор 2008

Санкт-Петербург

3

СКА-Петергоф 2008

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 14:00

СКА-Звезда 2008

Санкт-Петербург

5

ХК Варяги 2008

Санкт-Петербург

2
24.02.2024, 18:15

СКА-Звезда 2008

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2008

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 18:30
ОТ

Динамо-Форвард 2008

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Петергоф 2008

Санкт-Петербург

3
25.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2008

Санкт-Петербург

0

Динамо 2008

Санкт-Петербург

7