СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
27.01.2024
5
10
2:11:32:40:2
Армия СКА 2015
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 05:30
99 Солодов Артём
13 Кладченко Даниил
1:1 08:05
13 Брусникин Савелий
91 Цветков Егор
2:1 10:05
27 Басов Александр
2 период
2:2 12:30
16 Парамонов Леонид
25 Стависский Давид
3:2 13:29
15 Виноградов Семен
27 Басов Александр
3:3 17:25 +1
86 Ларионов Дмитрий
98 Никифоров Денис
3:4 23:10
5 Стрельников Артемий
86 Ларионов Дмитрий
3 период
4:4 27:30
4 Тихонович Владимир
4:5 30:15
29 Кошкин Максим
10 Стеберг Кирилл
4:6 31:45
8 Михалев Демид
5:6 33:30
19 Жданов Михаил
5:7 34:10
11 Антинов Артем
10 Стеберг Кирилл 29 Кошкин Максим
5:8 35:20
88 Аполинарьев Игорь
8 Михалев Демид
4 период
5:9 38:20
9 Бутузов Ярослав
97 Дедунов Михаил
5:10 41:40 -1
9 Бутузов Ярослав

Время игры вратарей

00:00
5 Панфилов Ролан
1 Жданов Иван
28:30
5 Панфилов Ролан
20 Обухов Добрыня
31:45
18 Прохожев Руслан
20 Обухов Добрыня
60:00
18 Прохожев Руслан
20 Обухов Добрыня

Удаления

1 период
1' 00:30
5 Стрельников Артемий
Подножка
2 период
1' 14:00
8 Еремин Устин
Толчок на борт
1' 17:05
13 Кладченко Даниил
Подножка
3 период
1' 28:47
97 Дедунов Михаил
Подножка
1' 30:50
29 Кошкин Максим
Подножка
4 период
1' 39:55
4 Тихонович Владимир
Толчок на борт
1' 40:10
26 Котенко Максим
Подножка
1' 41:00
97 Дедунов Михаил
Подножка
1' 42:55
29 Кошкин Максим
Подножка
1' 43:04
26 Котенко Максим
Подножка
1' 45:30
4 Тихонович Владимир
Подножка
1' 45:50
13 Абрамов Савелий
Подножка
1' 46:25
29 Кошкин Максим
Подножка
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
5Панфилов Ролан Да
18Прохожев Руслан Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Еремин Устин Да
13Кладченко Даниил Да
26Котенко Максим Да
36Масленок Сергей Да
81Мыслицкая Киира Да
99Солодов Артём Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Тихонович Владимир Да
7Зверев Илья Да
10Чумак Павел Да
11Дедков Даниил Да
15Виноградов Семен Да
17Николаев Семён Да
19Жданов Михаил Да
22Аполлонов Андрей Да
23Щербинин Тимур Да
27Басов Александр Да
71Ашихмин Олег Да
77Ким Тимур Да
78Петроградов Дмитрий Да
91Вдовенко Марк Да

Главный тренер:
Агафонов Роман Сергеевич

Тренер:
Одинцов Павел Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Армия СКА 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
1Жданов Иван Да
20Обухов Добрыня Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Пронин Ярослав Да
8Михалев Демид Да
11Антинов Артем Да
17Безбородов Захар Да
88Аполинарьев Игорь Да
91Цветков Егор Да
98Никифоров Денис Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Стрельников Артемий Да
9Бутузов Ярослав Да
10Стеберг Кирилл Да
13Брусникин Савелий Да
22Серов Дмитрий Да
25Стависский Давид Да
28Приходько Денис Да
36Парамонов Леонид Да
44Стекачев Глеб Да
86Кошкин Максим Да
96Дедунов Михаил Да
97Ларионов Дмитрий Да
99Абрамов Савелий Да

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Иван Филиппович

Тренер:
Москалев Артем Сергеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8