Красные Медведи 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
27.01.2024
13
2
0:11:17:05:1
СКА-Петергоф 2015
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 01:59
22 Тененчук Евгений
29 Еремин Петр
2 период
1:1 19:44
46 Екимов Егор
9 Дмитриев Алексей 40 Лощ Андрей
1:2 21:49
12 Шиман Павел
55 Дегтярев Владислав 14 Пастухов Сергей
3 период
2:2 25:10
11 Лабунский Филипп
3:2 28:42
2 Мясников Павел
15 Егоров Михаил
4:2 29:31
2 Мясников Павел
5:2 30:54 -1
11 Лабунский Филипп
6:2 31:58
2 Мясников Павел
15 Егоров Михаил
7:2 32:43
7 Гязов Амир
8:2 32:57
30 Дзодзуашвили Георгий
4 период
9:2 38:58
30 Дзодзуашвили Георгий
20 Чихачев Артём
10:2 40:39
2 Мясников Павел
15 Егоров Михаил
11:2 41:11
15 Егоров Михаил
2 Мясников Павел
11:3 42:53
37 Пастухов Артемий
30 Корольков Павел
12:3 45:37
11 Лабунский Филипп
13:3 46:00
17 Климонов Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
13 Моисеев Максим
1 Еськин Михаил
12:00
13 Моисеев Максим
2 Дворцевой Михаил
24:00
21 Иванов Дмитрий
1 Еськин Михаил
36:00
21 Иванов Дмитрий
2 Дворцевой Михаил
48:00
21 Иванов Дмитрий
2 Дворцевой Михаил

Удаления

1 период
1' 05:47
29 Еремин Петр
Грубость
1' 05:47
40 Лощ Андрей
Грубость
1' 07:56
22 Тененчук Евгений
Неправильная атака
2 период
1' 14:11
14 Николаев Гордей
Грубость
1' 14:11
9 Дмитриев Алексей
Грубость
1' 18:19
12 Шиман Павел
Подножка
1' 20:43
14 Николаев Гордей
Подножка
3 период
1' 30:26
43 Манько Платон
Подножка
Красные Медведи 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
13Моисеев Максим Да
21Иванов Дмитрий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
17Климонов Даниил Да
20Чихачев Артём Да
23Соколов Всеволод Да
24Крупин Михаил Да
27Ишимов Марк Да
30Дзодзуашвили Георгий Да
55Воробьев Роман Да
74Карпов Лев Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Мясников Павел Да
7Гязов Амир Да
8Шаталов Егор Да
9Дмитриев Алексей Да
11Лабунский Филипп Да
15Егоров Михаил Да
25Подтынный Платон Да
28Вилков Александр Да
40Лощ Андрей Да
43Манько Платон Да
46Екимов Егор Да
77Бирянов Алексей Да

Главный тренер:
Головачев Антон Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Шуткин Иван Алексеевич

СКА-Петергоф 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
1Еськин Михаил Да
2Дворцевой Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
10Сидоров Марк Да
11Кувшинов Даниил Да
19Погорелов Никита Да
22Тененчук Евгений Да
23Рябиков Ярослав Да
25Логвинов Демид Да
26Герасимов Тимофей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Корольков Павел Да
5Невмержицкий Илья Да
12Шиман Павел Да
13Дегтярев Владислав Да
14Пастухов Сергей Да
17Королев Платон Да
20Николаев Гордей Да
24Поддубный Даниэль Да
27Минченко Иван Да
28Пономарев Владимир Да
29Еремин Петр Да
37Пастухов Артемий Да
85Балмастов Борис Да

Главный тренер:
Качесов Дмитрий Олегович

Главный тренер:
Кузнецов Павел Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8