СКА-Звезда 2015
Санкт-Петербург
Кубок Федерации Санкт-Петербурга 2015 г. р.
28.01.2024
3
2
0:00:00:23:0
Красная Машина Юниор 2015
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

3 период
0:1 31:00
20 Новокшонов Андрей
0:2 35:33 +1
17 Веретешкин Тимофей
91 Агеев Борис
4 период
1:2 38:50 +1
91 Кузьмин Михаил
2:2 40:03
77 Кожурякин Александр
3:2 44:55
16 Марамзин Егор

Время игры вратарей

00:00
83 Смирнов Артемий
1 Зубакин Станислав
48:00
83 Смирнов Артемий
1 Зубакин Станислав

Удаления

1 период
1' 06:23
72 Гашимов Джамаль
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
1' 12:45
34 Арепьев Тимофей
Подножка
1' 19:20
74 Таценко Григорий
Неправильная атака
3 период
1' 34:59
16 Марамзин Егор
Подножка
4 период
1' 37:51
17 Веретешкин Тимофей
Подножка
СКА-Звезда 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
83Смирнов Артемий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Чернышев Михаил Да
10Абдурахманов Эльдар Да
12Покровский Михаил Да
13Моисеенко Назар Да
71Заган Захар Да
74Таценко Григорий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Чепурных Никита Да
4Кнотько Илья Да
5Жаров Даниил Да
8Буданов Платон Да
11Ткаченко Егор Да
15Дмитриев Артём Да
16Марамзин Егор Да
22Плетнев Артем Да
29Смирнов Ефим Да
73Бублиенко Дмитрий Да
77Кожурякин Александр Да
87Фомин Дмитрий Да
91Кузьмин Михаил Да
99Кочкин Артем Да

Тренер:
Куликовский Александр Андреевич

Тренер:
Малков Ярослав Игоревич

Тренер вратарей:
Иванов Алексей Максимович

Тренер вратарей:
Слюсарь Иван Викторович

Красная Машина Юниор 2015
Вратари
Игрок И
1Зубакин Станислав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Малинина Яна Да
8Ефременко Станислав Да
9Чечкин Максим Да
11Яковлев Никита Да
15Новокшонов Дмитрий Да
28Сильвестров Алексей Да
34Арепьев Тимофей Да
72Гашимов Джамаль Да
88Колтубаева Варвара Да
96Трошин Глеб Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Новиков Максим Да
10Люлин Сергей Да
17Веретешкин Тимофей Да
18Ланцев Александр Да
20Новокшонов Андрей Да
22Бойцов Федор Да
55Халтурин Николай Да
73Стынгач Кирилл Да
91Агеев Борис Да
99Великанов Михаил Да

Тренер:
Атрахимович Вадим Олегович

Тренер:
Койнов Игорь Викторович

Актуальные матчи турнира

11.02.2024, 16:45

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 13:00

ХК Невский район 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3
17.02.2024, 18:15

СДЮШОР СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

4

Динамо Юниор 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8
18.02.2024, 09:45

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2015

Санкт-Петербург

5

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2015

Колпино

3
18.02.2024, 11:15

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Петергоф 2015

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 13:45

Армия СКА 2015

Санкт-Петербург

3

Динамо 2015

Санкт-Петербург

8