Динамо Юниор 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
03.02.2024
6
4
1:10:25:1
Армия СКА 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 11:27
8 Кравцов Ярослав
9 Махортов Роберт
1:1 16:16
71 Бабкин Данила
2 Шишмаков Вячеслав 20 Мелкоедов Баграт
2 период
1:2 22:10
17 Ярулин Демьян
87 Ри Алекс
1:3 23:57
10 Атабекян Александр
8 Кравцов Ярослав 49 Козлов Дмитрий
3 период
2:3 48:33
47 Лавренко Александр
55 Демин Степан
3:3 52:58
87 Михайлов Петр
3:4 53:53 -1
17 Ярулин Демьян
4:4 55:17 +1
55 Демин Степан
2 Шишмаков Вячеслав 74 Тимофеев Максим
5:4 56:27
87 Михайлов Петр
55 Демин Степан
6:4 59:20
47 Лавренко Александр
87 Михайлов Петр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
31 Дингес Ярослав
1 Худяев Владимир
58:41
31 Дингес Ярослав
Без вратаря
59:20
31 Дингес Ярослав
1 Худяев Владимир
60:00
31 Дингес Ярослав
1 Худяев Владимир

Удаления

1 период
2' 01:01
25 Шебеко Вадим
Подножка
2' 01:01
8 Кравцов Ярослав
Удар коленом
2' 03:31
15 Иванов Илья
Толчок на борт
2' 07:36
77 Марков Даниил
Подножка
2 период
2' 24:14
27 Полетаев Георгий
Подножка
2' 33:54
44 Загородских Фёдор
Подножка
2' 37:35
47 Лавренко Александр
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
2' 53:31
77 Марков Даниил
Задержка клюшкой
Динамо Юниор 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
31Дингес Ярослав Да
33Христов Тимофей Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
4Семенов Семен Да
11Щербаков Роман Да
18Якупов Илья Да
25Шаренков Артём Да
44Загородских Фёдор Да
74Тимофеев Максим Да
77Копытенков Михаил Да
88Аникиев Матвей Да
98Окунь Сергей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Шишмаков Вячеслав Да
6Коновалов Алексей Да
9Федоров Данил Да
17Лукьянов Егор Да
20Мелкоедов Баграт Да
24Демин Степан Да
27Полетаев Георгий Да
45Лавренко Александр Да
71Бабкин Данила Да
78Федоров Алексей Да
87Михайлов Петр Да

Главный тренер:
Демин Александр Александрович

Тренер:
Богомолов Дмитрий Валерьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

Армия СКА 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
1Худяев Владимир Да
88Седых Вячеслав Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
5Семенов Дмитрий Да
9Махортов Роберт Да
15Иванов Илья Да
25Шебеко Вадим Да
37Коваленко Всеволод Да
55Крылов Олег Да
77Марков Даниил Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Кравцов Ярослав Да
10Атабекян Александр Да
17Ярулин Демьян Да
22Гром Николай Да
49Козлов Дмитрий Да
71Копысов Даниил Да
87Ри Алекс Да
92Акимов Роман Да
96Бирюков Максим Да
97Жуков Денис Да
99Москаленко Ярослав Да

Главный тренер:
Шурупов Андрей Михайлович

Тренер:
Молодцов Дмитрий Игоревич

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 09:00
Б

Спартак 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 13:15

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 10:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 13:45

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

12

Динамо Юниор 2011

Санкт-Петербург

0
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2