Динамо 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
03.02.2024
6
1
2:01:03:1
СДЮШОР СКА 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 03:19 -1
41 Круглов Матвей
91 Блинов Филипп
2:0 19:14 +1
55 Подлесный Лев
81 Кошелев Алексей 41 Круглов Матвей
2 период
3:0 39:40
88 Горжибовский Севастьян
47 Каприленко Константин 15 Ритман Илай
3 период
4:0 46:37
15 Ритман Илай
47 Каприленко Константин
4:1 47:35
17 Фомкин Алексей
21 Кузнецов Иван 19 Онопка Олег
5:1 49:30
13 Савельев Дэниел
16 Петров Илья 47 Каприленко Константин
6:1 57:53 -1
13 Савельев Дэниел
7 Жорник Артем

Время игры вратарей

02:21
31 Тучковский Сергей
30 Николенко Демид
52:46
31 Тучковский Сергей
20 Габитов Тимофей
60:00
31 Тучковский Сергей
20 Габитов Тимофей

Удаления

1 период
2' 02:21
9 Слободянюк Кирилл
Удар клюшкой
2' 14:03
10 Малюченко Матвей
Подножка
2' 18:50
23 Белов Всеволод
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 23:48
86 Титов Макар
Подножка
3 период
2' 40:27
15 Соловьев Марк
Удар клюшкой
2' 41:22
16 Петров Илья
Задержка соперника
2' 56:14
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 58:36
25 Шарко Иван
Подножка
Динамо 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
21Инчин Михаил Нет
31Тучковский Сергей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
11Тащиев Илья Да
16Петров Илья Да
24Иванов Всеволод Да
28Шушков Григорий Да
41Круглов Матвей Да
81Кошелев Алексей Да
82Калинин Артём Да
86Титов Макар Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
5Жиренков Пётр Да
7Жорник Артем Да
9Слободянюк Кирилл Да
10Малюченко Матвей Да
13Савельев Дэниел Да
15Ритман Илай Да
26Модженок Федор Да
47Каприленко Константин Да
55Подлесный Лев Да
88Горжибовский Севастьян Да
91Блинов Филипп Да
97Лапицкий Михаил Да

Главный тренер:
Кусакин Алексей Сергеевич

Тренер:
Хвостылев Евгений Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Черепов Роман Михайлович

СДЮШОР СКА 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
20Габитов Тимофей Да
30Николенко Демид Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Мещеряков Артем Да
8Подгорец Максим Да
9Фомовский Александр Да
21Кузнецов Иван Да
22Лященко Константин Да
25Шарко Иван Да
26Харитонов Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Ким Михаил Да
10Адамович Макар Да
11Бабков Андрей Да
12Чеишвили Александр Да
13Леднев Иван Да
15Соловьев Марк Да
17Фомкин Алексей Да
19Онопка Олег Да
23Белов Всеволод Да

Главный тренер:
Лебединец Иван Вадимович

Тренер:
Смирнов Евгений Александрович

Тренер вратарей:
Стрежнев Никита Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 09:00
Б

Спартак 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 13:15

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 10:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 13:45

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

12

Динамо Юниор 2011

Санкт-Петербург

0
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2