Динамо Юниор 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
04.02.2024
2
5
1:01:30:2
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 16:15
17 Лукьянов Егор
2 Шишмаков Вячеслав
2 период
1:1 21:05
34 Голованов Кирилл
18 Багдасарян Айк 11 Анисимов Макар
2:1 31:42
25 Шаренков Артём
6 Коновалов Алексей
2:2 33:12
99 Гуло Иван
67 Омелин Матвей 72 Марц Дмитрий
2:3 36:10
72 Марц Дмитрий
67 Омелин Матвей 12 Белкин Дмитрий
3 период
2:4 47:00 +1
18 Багдасарян Айк
13 Гершман Михаил 34 Голованов Кирилл
2:5 48:38
99 Гуло Иван
72 Марц Дмитрий 87 Дмитрюков Егор

Время игры вратарей

00:00
31 Дингес Ярослав
1 Чухнов Владислав
60:00
31 Дингес Ярослав
1 Чухнов Владислав

Удаления

1 период
2' 01:05
20 Мелкоедов Баграт
Подножка
2' 11:30
88 Аникиев Матвей
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 22:38
74 Тимофеев Максим
Подножка
2' 25:10
67 Омелин Матвей
Удар коленом
2' 27:40
72 Марц Дмитрий
Задержка клюшкой
2' 34:00
2 Шишмаков Вячеслав
Подножка
2' 38:43
62 Горинов Макарий
Подножка
3 период
2' 41:12
67 Омелин Матвей
Задержка клюшкой
2' 43:13
71 Коваленко Тимур
Выброс шайбы
2' 45:28
77 Копытенков Михаил
Толчок на борт
2' 52:14
92 Коробов Леонид
Блокировка
2' 57:23
88 Аникиев Матвей
Задержка клюшкой
Динамо Юниор 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
31Дингес Ярослав Да
33Христов Тимофей Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
4Семенов Семен Да
11Щербаков Роман Да
18Якупов Илья Да
25Шаренков Артём Да
74Тимофеев Максим Да
77Копытенков Михаил Да
88Аникиев Матвей Да
98Окунь Сергей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
2Шишмаков Вячеслав Да
6Коновалов Алексей Да
9Федоров Данил Да
17Лукьянов Егор Да
20Мелкоедов Баграт Да
24Демин Степан Да
27Полетаев Георгий Да
45Лавренко Александр Да
71Бабкин Данила Да
78Федоров Алексей Да
87Михайлов Петр Да

Главный тренер:
Демин Александр Александрович

Тренер:
Богомолов Дмитрий Валерьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
1Чухнов Владислав Да
55Тараненко Филипп Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
11Анисимов Макар Да
23Хиценко Сергей Да
62Горинов Макарий Да
71Коваленко Тимур Да
91Савостьянов Вячеслав Да
92Коробов Леонид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Андреев Константин Да
12Белкин Дмитрий Да
13Гершман Михаил Да
17Красненко Тимофей Да
18Багдасарян Айк Да
22Кравчук Дмитрий Да
34Голованов Кирилл Да
67Омелин Матвей Да
72Марц Дмитрий Да
87Дмитрюков Егор Да
94Посохин Лев Да
99Гуло Иван Да

Главный тренер:
Макаров Тимур Федорович

Тренер:
Репин Дмитрий Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 09:00
Б

Спартак 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 13:15

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 10:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 13:45

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

12

Динамо Юниор 2011

Санкт-Петербург

0
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2