СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2011
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2011 г. р.
04.02.2024
3
1
1:01:01:1
СКА-Петергоф 2011
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 18:41
47 Лесников Максим
12 Евграфов Елизар
2 период
2:0 25:00
47 Лесников Максим
13 Смольников Павел
3 период
2:1 48:43
14 Нафиков Айдар
8 Черкасский Богдан 92 Клавинг Александр
3:1 59:08 ПВ
9 Гапеев Кирилл
22 Антипин Егор

Время игры вратарей

00:00
44 Сахаров Александр
88 Юнусов Артём
58:56
44 Сахаров Александр
Без вратаря
59:08
44 Сахаров Александр
88 Юнусов Артём
60:00
44 Сахаров Александр
88 Юнусов Артём

Удаления

1 период
2' 10:56
17 Вербовный Сергей
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 27:17
23 Клюшников Глеб
Задержка клюшкой
2' 37:44
23 Клюшников Глеб
Подножка
3 период
2' 43:16
16 Свечков Вячеслав
Толчок клюшкой
2' 51:54
26 Булгаков Демид
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
1Чобот Дмитрий Нет
44Сахаров Александр Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Баранов Иван Да
5Клюшников Глеб Да
9Гапеев Кирилл Да
16Горбунов Владислав Да
17Вербовный Сергей Да
22Антипин Егор Да
27Шарапов Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Трегубов Артем Да
12Евграфов Елизар Да
13Смольников Павел Да
14Прокофьев Роман Да
15Недбайлюк Дарья Да
25Степанов Максим Да
26Булгаков Демид Да
47Лесников Максим Да
48Шестопалов Степан Да

Тренер:
Краснов Александр Васильевич

Тренер:
Полевнев Виктор Сергеевич

СКА-Петергоф 2011
Вратари
Игрок И
1Рахимов Эмиль Нет
88Юнусов Артём Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Симонов Артём Да
7Мишарин Максим Да
22Михайлов Сергей Да
34Борисов Александр Да
42Стрекалов Александр Да
51Борисов Алексей Да
78Микляев Леонид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Емельяненко Артём Да
8Черкасский Богдан Да
14Нафиков Айдар Да
16Свечков Вячеслав Да
23Гикавый Артем Да
47Голубев Владимир Да
55Кодинцев Макар Да
71Кондик Александр Да
81Окутин Максим Да
92Клавинг Александр Да

Главный тренер:
Браславский Дмитрий Сергеевич

Главный тренер:
Черняев Иван Андреевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 09:00
Б

Спартак 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5
18.02.2024, 13:15

ХК Легион 2011

Санкт-Петербург

4

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 10:45

СДЮШОР СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

5

Армия СКА 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 13:45

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

ХК Альфа 2011

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Петергоф 2011

Санкт-Петербург

12

Динамо Юниор 2011

Санкт-Петербург

0
25.02.2024, 09:00

СКА-Звезда 2011

Санкт-Петербург

6

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2011

Колпино

2