СКА-Серебряные Львы 2012
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2012 г. р.
03.02.2024
2
3
1:10:11:1
Динамо 2012
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 05:34 +1
25 Макаров Александр
96 Митрофанов Игорь 87 Калинин Геннадий
1:1 13:35
32 Колотилов Виталий
95 Маслацов Захар 91 Иванов Кирилл
2 период
1:2 28:39 +1
10 Миловидов Максим
95 Маслацов Захар 28 Карпов Артём
3 период
2:2 31:06
27 Бахтов Георгий
91 Бурлуцкий Яромир 23 Шимякин Александр
2:3 43:50
28 Карпов Артём
47 Шевцов Александр 58 Иконенко Матвей

Время игры вратарей

00:00
31 Самбор Савва
7 Лаврентьев Даниил
44:44
Без вратаря
Без вратаря
45:00
Без вратаря
Без вратаря

Удаления

1 период
2' 03:49
95 Маслацов Захар
Толчок клюшкой
2' 09:45
9 Романов Ростислав
Задержка клюшкой
2 период
2' 27:56
23 Шимякин Александр
Толчок клюшкой
3 период
2' 33:40
78 Гончар Тимофей
Удар клюшкой
2' 37:23
2 Орлов Савва
Неправильная атака
2' 39:18
58 Иконенко Матвей
Подножка
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
30Печерский Тимофей Нет
31Самбор Савва Да
Защитники
Игрок И
9Романов Ростислав Да
12Павлов Владислав Да
24Скиба Филипп Да
78Гончар Тимофей Да
87Калинин Геннадий Да
89Постников Андрей Да
99Власов Георгий Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
10Крузин Фёдор Да
11Бурлуцкий Яромир Да
21Горбушин Павел Да
25Макаров Александр Да
27Бахтов Георгий Да
34Грекович Александр Да
37Платунов Николай Да
67Шимякин Александр Да
71Вахнин Иван Да
96Митрофанов Игорь Да

Тренер:
Булин Кирилл Борисович

Динамо 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
7Лаврентьев Даниил Да
39Сумкин Михаил Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Орлов Савва Да
4Дугинец Святослав Да
10Миловидов Максим Да
25Азиз Юссеф Да
41Лурин Ярослав Да
85Стафеев Захар Да
88Головко Матвей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
16Попов Марк Да
28Карпов Артём Да
32Колотилов Виталий Да
44Богданов Тимур Да
45Николаев Иван Да
47Шевцов Александр Да
57Шефер Ярослав Да
58Иконенко Матвей Да
61Чиркин Аким Да
86Ефремов Даниил Да
91Иванов Кирилл Да
95Маслацов Захар Да

Главный тренер:
Аникин Илья Сергеевич

Старший тренер:
Алёхин Дмитрий Борисович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 15:00
Б

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

3

Заневский молот 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 16:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Армия СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 12:00

Динамо 2012

Санкт-Петербург

0

СКА-Стрельна 2012

Санкт-Петербург

5
25.02.2024, 09:00

Красные Медведи 2012

Санкт-Петербург

0

СКА-Петергоф 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
25.02.2024, 15:00

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

0