СКА-Звезда 2012
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2012 г. р.
04.02.2024
3
2
0:00:12:1
Динамо 2012
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
0:1 15:20 +1
19 Кравчук Игорь
89 Салимьянов Роман
3 период
1:1 30:41 -1
24 Федоров Михаил
2:1 33:15
33 Шкурко Даниил
71 Котельников Ярослав
2:2 38:01
19 Кравчук Игорь
89 Салимьянов Роман
3:2 45:00 ПБ
10 Антипин Даниил

Время игры вратарей

00:00
90 Кривошеев Артем
50 Чечулин Алексей
45:00
90 Кривошеев Артем
50 Чечулин Алексей

Удаления

1 период
2' 12:45
97 Утробин Никита
Задержка клюшкой
2' 13:30
27 Торикин Иван
Толчок на борт
2 период
2' 29:29
27 Торикин Иван
Подножка
3 период
2' 38:29
87 Молодцов Юрий
Подножка
СКА-Звезда 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
87Навроцкий Даниил Нет
90Кривошеев Артем Да
Защитники
Игрок И
2Хечоян Давид Да
9Прийдун Дмитрий Да
20Пашков Сергей Да
27Торикин Иван Да
29Ефремов Максим Да
40Егоров Евгений Да
71Котельников Ярослав Да
76Фалько Александр Да
88Чернорицкий Андрей Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
8Конечный Тимофей Да
10Антипин Даниил Да
13Егоров Богдан Да
24Федоров Михаил Да
26Дудин Александр Да
33Шкурко Даниил Да
35Мачигина Ярослава Да
52Пидюра Богдан Да
79Азарников Ярослав Да

Главный тренер:
Могилевцев Сергей Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Пстыга Александр Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Слюсарь Иван Викторович

Динамо 2012
Вратари
Игрок И
20Третьяков Марк Нет
50Чечулин Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Сильванович Денис Да
33Молодцов Даниил Да
61Горбушин Алексей Да
79Андреев Федор Да
97Утробин Никита Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
18Казаков Иван Да
19Кравчук Игорь Да
22Цыпленков Константин Да
27Кольвах Богдан Да
29Бобыкин Артем Да
51Гингин Степан Да
58Вавулин Ярослав Да
71Баранов Никита Да
87Молодцов Юрий Да
89Салимьянов Роман Да
95Салаков Лев Да

Тренер:
Ардашев Данил Владимирович

Тренер:
Янков Андрей Александрович

Актуальные матчи турнира

17.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

0

ХК Легион 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7
18.02.2024, 10:30

СКА-Стрельна 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Динамо Юниор 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 12:00
Б

СКА-Петергоф 2012

Санкт-Петербург

1

ХК Невский 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 12:30

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2012

Санкт-Петербург

7

Динамо-Форвард 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4
18.02.2024, 15:00
Б

СКА-Звезда 2012

Санкт-Петербург

3

Заневский молот 2012

Санкт-Петербург

2
18.02.2024, 16:30

СДЮШОР СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

6

Армия СКА 2012

Санкт-Петербург

4