Красная Машина Юниор 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
03.02.2024
12
1
3:05:14:0
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 04:33
42 Сикотин Егор
9 Лепешков Платон 92 Кузнецов Кирилл
2:0 07:52 +1
27 Якимов Михаил
91 Зорин Артём 15 Козленков Владимир
3:0 14:56
92 Кузнецов Кирилл
9 Лепешков Платон
2 период
4:0 16:21
92 Кузнецов Кирилл
12 Ерёмин Кирилл
4:1 16:54
99 Шалимов Николай
5:1 19:45 +1
42 Сикотин Егор
9 Лепешков Платон 20 Томилов Лев
6:1 21:06
18 Николаев Артём
19 Калинин Михаил 10 Соловьев Макар
7:1 22:54 -1
42 Сикотин Егор
9 Лепешков Платон
8:1 29:55 -1
41 Емельянов Владимир
15 Козленков Владимир
3 период
9:1 31:32 +1
96 Шарафутдинов Александр
92 Кузнецов Кирилл
10:1 32:40
42 Сикотин Егор
92 Кузнецов Кирилл 9 Лепешков Платон
11:1 42:00
42 Сикотин Егор
9 Лепешков Платон 88 Казачук Александр
12:1 44:00
9 Лепешков Платон
92 Кузнецов Кирилл

Время игры вратарей

00:00
31 Зайцев Никита
44 Курьянов Ярослав
20:40
72 Бурматнов Тихон
44 Курьянов Ярослав
45:00
72 Бурматнов Тихон
44 Курьянов Ярослав

Удаления

1 период
2' 05:26
15 Козленков Владимир
Задержка клюшкой
2' 07:23
10 Анохин Матвей
Неправильная атака
2' 09:15
34 Долотов Иван
Подножка
2 период
2' 18:41
96 Баранов Сергей
Подножка
2' 21:19
29 Стуров Глеб
Подножка
2' 26:47
10 Соловьев Макар
Удар клюшкой
2' 27:53
19 Калинин Михаил
Подножка
3 период
2' 30:35
72 Жирнов Григорий
Подножка
2' 32:00
12 Ерёмин Кирилл
Задержка клюшкой
Красная Машина Юниор 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
31Зайцев Никита Да
72Бурматнов Тихон Да
Защитники
Игрок И
7Михайлов Александр Да
19Калинин Михаил Да
34Долотов Иван Да
41Емельянов Владимир Да
96Шарафутдинов Александр Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Лепешков Платон Да
10Соловьев Макар Да
12Ерёмин Кирилл Да
18Николаев Артём Да
20Томилов Лев Да
25Нарольский Михаил Да
27Якимов Михаил Да
29Стуров Глеб Да
42Сикотин Егор Да
88Казачук Александр Да
89Козленков Владимир Да
91Зорин Артём Да
92Кузнецов Кирилл Да
97Барков Лев Да
99Михайлов Ярослав Да

Главный тренер:
Денисов Роман Эдуардович

Главный тренер:
Чичелов Иван Александрович

Тренер:
Койнов Игорь Викторович

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
29Давыдов Даниил Да
44Курьянов Ярослав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Покалюк Тимур Да
10Анохин Матвей Да
13Андреев Дмитрий Да
17Петров Даниил Да
34Власов Федор Да
55Рябенко Владислав Да
72Жирнов Григорий Да
74Марченко Ярослав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Савченко Максим Да
11Куликов Дамир Да
19Еремеевский Артем Да
20Флоридов Тимофей Да
32Быстров Мирон Да
43Немцев Адриан Да
71Лыков Мирон Да
77Кудрявцев Артём Да
87Шеховцов Владислав Да
96Баранов Сергей Да
99Шалимов Николай Да

Главный тренер:
Кручинин Дмитрий Николаевич

Тренер:
Ефимов Федор Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9