Армия СКА 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
03.02.2024
3
2
1:02:10:1
ГБУ СШОР №1 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:40
27 Майоров Леонид
11 Коробицын Фёдор
2 период
2:0 17:06
97 Балобанов Владимир
6 Евдокимов Михаил
3:0 22:30
  
97 Балобанов Владимир
3:1 24:19
25 Бабенко Иван
18 Дауров Умар
3 период
3:2 42:42 ШБ
33 Волостнов Данила

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Терентьев Максим
83 Богачук Михаил
45:00
20 Терентьев Максим
83 Богачук Михаил

Удаления

1 период
2' 14:34
25 Бабенко Иван
Подножка
2 период
2' 19:43
7 Парфеев Герман
Грубость
2' 24:48
53 Шелаев Всеволод
Подножка
2' 29:57
53 Шелаев Всеволод
Подножка
3 период
2' 37:19
  
Нарушение численного состава
ШБ' 42:42
83 Воробьев Александр
Задержка игры
2' 43:34
33 Волостнов Данила
Неправильная атака
Армия СКА 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
20Терентьев Максим Да
30Власов Григорий Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
6Евдокимов Михаил Да
13Бобров Григорий Да
16Дорошков Тимофей Да
47Негинский Стефан Да
59Таридонов Кирилл Да
68Ноусиайнен Тим Да
98Ловский Демид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Славинский Антон Да
11Коробицын Фёдор Да
19Кичигин Станислав Да
26Дубовец Кирилл Да
27Майоров Леонид Да
33Полукеев Илья Да
44Медведева Ариана Да
53Шелаев Всеволод Да
56Воробьев Александр Да
88Николаев Глеб Да
97Балобанов Владимир Да

Старший тренер:
Костыгов Борис Николаевич

Тренер:
Серкин Григорий Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

ГБУ СШОР №1 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Струнников Кирилл Нет
83Богачук Михаил Да
Защитники
Игрок И
5Петросян Баграт Да
7Парфеев Герман Да
10Устюгов Максим Да
19Хабаров Захар Да
24Серебряков Евгений Да
58Долгов Владимир Да
97Леонтьев Богдан Да
98Гусев Артём Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
15Егоров Даниил Да
18Дауров Умар Да
22Родченков Даниил Да
25Бабенко Иван Да
28Салимов Аллан Да
33Волостнов Данила Да
96Попов Артем Да

Главный тренер:
Рыжков Сергей Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Цветков Валерий Олегович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9