СКА-Стрельна 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
03.02.2024
12
0
3:07:02:0
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2013
Колпино

Матч

Голы

1 период
1:0 01:34
97 Севостьянов Егор
21 Шандраков Роман
2:0 04:23
77 Торопилов Михаил
86 Проничев Глеб
3:0 07:47
77 Торопилов Михаил
88 Коротков Семён
2 период
4:0 16:40
86 Проничев Глеб
51 Никулин Самсон 77 Торопилов Михаил
5:0 22:05
17 Беляев Тимофей
97 Севостьянов Егор 31 Конев Никита
6:0 24:14
77 Торопилов Михаил
7:0 24:44
77 Торопилов Михаил
8:0 26:20
21 Шандраков Роман
89 Исаков Степан
9:0 26:56 +1
88 Коротков Семён
22 Серебренников Ростислав 59 Лукьяненко Михаил
10:0 29:43 +1
86 Проничев Глеб
51 Никулин Самсон
3 период
11:0 36:39
24 Храпунов Артём
59 Лукьяненко Михаил 88 Коротков Семён
12:0 38:27 +1
88 Коротков Семён
22 Серебренников Ростислав

Время игры вратарей

00:00
20 Иваков Михаил
24 Добренький Степан
22:05
20 Иваков Михаил
39 Колесников Алексей
30:00
20 Иваков Михаил
24 Добренький Степан
45:00
20 Иваков Михаил
24 Добренький Степан

Удаления

1 период
2' 09:07
51 Никулин Самсон
Задержка соперника
2 период
2' 18:16
43 Балмастов Егор
Подножка
2' 26:20
13 Павлов Константин
Толчок клюшкой
2' 29:05
44 Самылкин Максим
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 31:41
24 Храпунов Артём
Грубость
2' 31:41
78 Сергеев Егор
Толчок клюшкой
2' 38:13
72 Баталин Глеб
Задержка клюшкой
СКА-Стрельна 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
20Иваков Михаил Да
30Руженков Андрей Нет
Защитники
Игрок И
2Замятин Григорий Да
17Беляев Тимофей Да
29Лебедев Максим Да
31Конев Никита Да
43Балмастов Егор Да
55Скворцов Максимилиан Да
59Лукьяненко Михаил Да
73Палеха Максим Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
21Шандраков Роман Да
22Серебренников Ростислав Да
24Храпунов Артём Да
51Никулин Самсон Да
77Торопилов Михаил Да
86Проничев Глеб Да
88Коротков Семён Да
89Исаков Степан Да
97Севостьянов Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Проничев Константин Антонович

Тренер:
Романов Григорий Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Пресняков Кирилл Михайлович

Тренер вратарей:
Сергеев Федор Андреевич

Тренер по физподготовке:
Казакова Яна Владимировна

БФ ДСХК МКМ 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
24Добренький Степан Да
39Колесников Алексей Да
Защитники
Игрок И
12Трофимов Тимофей Да
13Павлов Константин Да
21Калачев Ярослав Да
55Квадрициус Иван Да
72Баталин Глеб Да
78Сергеев Егор Да
88Калинин Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Николаев Кирилл Да
15Мишанов Юрий Да
27Иванов Даниил Да
33Бунин Александр Да
35Семиков Тимофей Да
44Самылкин Максим Да
51Мишанов Дмитрий Да
71Кибардин Михаил Да
99Михайлов Тимофей Да

Тренер:
Розин Сергей Владимирович

Тренер:
Федотов Денис Сергеевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9