• 25
    фев
  • 09
    3
    -
    6
    09
    25 фев, 16:30
  • 13
    2
    -
    18
    13
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    4
    -
    8
    09
    25 фев, 16:45
  • 09
    7
    Б
    6
    09
    25 фев, 17:00
  • 12
    8
    -
    1
    12
    25 фев, 18:00
  • 07
    2
    -
    7
    07
    25 фев, 18:30
  • 28
    фев
  • 09
    5
    ОТ
    6
    09
    28 фев, 18:15
  • 29
    фев
  • 08
    3
    -
    2
    08
    29 фев, 10:00
  • 13
    1
    -
    9
    13
    29 фев, 12:15
  • 14
    4
    -
    3
    14
    29 фев, 17:45
  • 02
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    02 мар, 11:00
  • 03
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    03 мар, 09:00
  • 09
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    09 мар, 09:00
  • 10
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    10 мар, 09:00
  • 16
    мар
  • 12
    -
    12
    16 мар, 09:00
  • 17
    мар
  • 11
    -
    11
    17 мар, 14:00
СДЮШОР СКА 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
03.02.2024
5
0
0:03:02:0
Динамо Юниор 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
1:0 16:31
23 Митрофанов Никита
2:0 22:55 -1
12 Фомченко Фёдор
3:0 29:05
8 Арутюнян Данил
13 Бородкин Леон 16 Жуков Григорий
3 период
4:0 31:29
9 Ритман Адриан
29 Байкалов Егор
5:0 37:44 +1
5 Соловьёв Михаил
12 Фомченко Фёдор 23 Митрофанов Никита

Время игры вратарей

00:00
1 Глушков Данил
1 Аникиев Егор
22:55
1 Глушков Данил
8 Шушвал Евгения
30:00
30 Загарских Илья
8 Шушвал Евгения
45:00
30 Загарских Илья
8 Шушвал Евгения

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:51
78 Яковлев Кирилл
Неправильная атака
2' 01:56
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 07:34
23 Митрофанов Никита
Толчок клюшкой
2' 08:36
  
Нарушение численного состава
2' 11:16
21 Смертин Матвей
Неправильная атака
2 период
2' 17:13
28 Андреев Глеб
Неправильная атака
2' 21:51
  
Нарушение численного состава
3 период
2' 35:49
78 Яковлев Кирилл
Подножка
2' 38:55
9 Ритман Адриан
Подножка
2' 44:40
3 Лихачев Никита
Подножка
СДЮШОР СКА 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Глушков Данил Да
30Загарских Илья Да
Защитники
Игрок И
10Мальцев Федор Да
11Беляев Богдан Да
14Руба Владислав Да
15Митьков Мирослав Да
21Смовж Виктор Да
22Титов Богдан Да
24Донской Виктор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Лихачев Никита Да
5Соловьёв Михаил Да
7Двоенко Лука Да
8Арутюнян Данил Да
9Ритман Адриан Да
12Фомченко Фёдор Да
13Бородкин Леон Да
16Жуков Григорий Да
19Чистяков Андрей Да
20Вовк Даниил Да
23Митрофанов Никита Да
28Андреев Глеб Да
29Байкалов Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Хлебников Валерий Алексеевич

Тренер:
Савельев Роман Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Быков Павел Андреевич

Динамо Юниор 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Аникиев Егор Да
8Шушвал Евгения Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Аверкин Максим Да
7Рязанов Клим Да
22Степанов Владимир Да
23Компалова Ксения Да
78Яковлев Кирилл Да
98Шахбазов Иса Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Новиков Родион Да
13Савенков Всеволод Да
17Николаев Родион Да
21Смертин Матвей Да
44Пустовалов Захар Да
57Бушмакин Елисей Да
59Чунин Илья Да
77Пяк Александр Да
97Апуник Иван Да

Главный тренер:
Мысак Кирилл Евгеньевич

Тренер:
Богомолов Дмитрий Валерьевич

Тренер вратарей:
Щетинин Максим Николаевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9
25.02.2024, 09:30

Викинги 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

Армия СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

14
25.02.2024, 11:15
Б

СКА-Серебряные Львы 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

Динамо Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
25.02.2024, 16:45

Гудгол 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-ХК Дроздецкого 2013

Санкт-Петербург

18