БФ ДСХК МКМ 2013
Колпино
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
04.02.2024
1
6
0:20:41:0
СДЮШОР СКА 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

1 период
0:1 00:20
12 Фомченко Фёдор
21 Смовж Виктор 7 Двоенко Лука
0:2 11:00
29 Байкалов Егор
9 Ритман Адриан
2 период
0:3 23:50 +1
9 Ритман Адриан
0:4 26:57
7 Двоенко Лука
12 Фомченко Фёдор
0:5 27:46
13 Бородкин Леон
10 Мальцев Федор
0:6 27:54
19 Чистяков Андрей
13 Бородкин Леон
3 период
1:6 40:47 +1
51 Мишанов Дмитрий
33 Бунин Александр

Время игры вратарей

00:00
45 Иванов Мирослав
30 Загарских Илья
27:54
24 Добренький Степан
30 Загарских Илья
45:00
24 Добренький Степан
30 Загарских Илья

Удаления

2 период
2' 21:00
88 Калинин Кирилл
Подножка
2' 21:52
13 Павлов Константин
Подножка
2' 29:14
22 Титов Богдан
Задержка клюшкой
3 период
2' 30:13
10 Мальцев Федор
Блокировка
2' 33:35
24 Донской Виктор
Удар клюшкой
2' 36:05
8 Арутюнян Данил
Задержка соперника
2' 37:11
20 Вовк Даниил
Толчок клюшкой
2' 37:11
20 Вовк Даниил
Толчок клюшкой
2' 37:47
88 Калинин Кирилл
Задержка клюшки соперника
БФ ДСХК МКМ 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
24Добренький Степан Да
45Иванов Мирослав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
12Трофимов Тимофей Да
13Павлов Константин Да
21Калачев Ярослав Да
55Квадрициус Иван Да
72Баталин Глеб Да
78Сергеев Егор Да
88Калинин Кирилл Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
4Николаев Кирилл Да
15Мишанов Юрий Да
33Бунин Александр Да
35Семиков Тимофей Да
51Мишанов Дмитрий Да
71Кибардин Михаил Да
99Михайлов Тимофей Да

Тренер:
Розин Сергей Владимирович

Тренер:
Федотов Денис Сергеевич

СДЮШОР СКА 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
1Глушков Данил Нет
30Загарских Илья Да
Защитники
Игрок И
10Мальцев Федор Да
11Беляев Богдан Да
14Руба Владислав Да
15Митьков Мирослав Да
21Смовж Виктор Да
22Титов Богдан Да
24Донской Виктор Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
3Лихачев Никита Да
5Соловьёв Михаил Да
7Двоенко Лука Да
8Арутюнян Данил Да
9Ритман Адриан Да
12Фомченко Фёдор Да
13Бородкин Леон Да
16Жуков Григорий Да
19Чистяков Андрей Да
20Вовк Даниил Да
23Митрофанов Никита Да
29Байкалов Егор Да

Главный тренер:
Хлебников Валерий Алексеевич

Тренер:
Савельев Роман Алексеевич

Тренер вратарей:
Быков Павел Андреевич

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9