СКА-Серебряные Львы 2013
Санкт-Петербург
Первенство Санкт-Петербурга 2013 г. р.
04.02.2024
2
0
0:01:01:0
Армия СКА 2013
Санкт-Петербург

Матч

Голы

2 период
1:0 17:37
20 Флоридов Тимофей
74 Марченко Ярослав
3 период
2:0 43:08 -1
71 Лыков Мирон

Время игры вратарей

00:00
29 Давыдов Даниил
30 Власов Григорий
45:00
29 Давыдов Даниил
30 Власов Григорий

Удаления

1 период
2' 00:33
10 Анохин Матвей
Подножка
2' 03:50
33 Полукеев Илья
Блокировка
2 период
2' 22:29
13 Бобров Григорий
Задержка клюшкой
2' 23:04
20 Флоридов Тимофей
Подножка
3 период
2' 32:13
13 Бобров Григорий
Подножка
2' 42:02
20 Флоридов Тимофей
Подножка
СКА-Серебряные Львы 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
29Давыдов Даниил Да
44Курьянов Ярослав Да
Защитники
Игрок И
8Покалюк Тимур Да
10Анохин Матвей Да
13Андреев Дмитрий Да
17Петров Даниил Да
34Власов Федор Да
55Рябенко Владислав Да
72Жирнов Григорий Да
74Марченко Ярослав Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Савченко Максим Да
11Куликов Дамир Да
19Еремеевский Артем Да
20Флоридов Тимофей Да
32Быстров Мирон Да
43Немцев Адриан Да
71Лыков Мирон Да
77Кудрявцев Артём Да
87Шеховцов Владислав Да
96Баранов Сергей Да
99Шалимов Николай Да

Главный тренер:
Кручинин Дмитрий Николаевич

Тренер:
Ефимов Федор Андреевич

Тренер вратарей:
Бунин Андрей Анатольевич

Тренер вратарей:
Киселев Евгений Алексеевич

Армия СКА 2013
Вратари
Игрок И
20Терентьев Максим Да
30Власов Григорий Да
Защитники
Игрок И
6Евдокимов Михаил Да
13Бобров Григорий Да
16Дорошков Тимофей Да
18Карташов Остап Да
59Таридонов Кирилл Да
68Ноусиайнен Тим Да
98Ловский Демид Да
Нападающие
Игрок И
9Славинский Антон Да
11Коробицын Фёдор Да
19Кичигин Станислав Да
26Дубовец Кирилл Да
27Майоров Леонид Да
33Полукеев Илья Да
44Медведева Ариана Да
53Шелаев Всеволод Да
56Воробьев Александр Да
88Николаев Глеб Да
97Балобанов Владимир Да

Старший тренер:
Костыгов Борис Николаевич

Тренер:
Серкин Григорий Владимирович

Тренер вратарей:
Гибадуллин Максим Марселевич

Тренер вратарей:
Мейер Михаил Вячеславович

Актуальные матчи турнира

18.02.2024, 18:15
Б

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 09:00

Красная Машина Юниор 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4

СКА-Стрельна 2013

Санкт-Петербург

3
24.02.2024, 12:00

СКА-Петергоф 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

ХК Невский 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
24.02.2024, 12:30

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

5

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

4
24.02.2024, 13:45

Динамо 2013

Санкт-Петербург

2

СДЮШОР СКА 2013

Санкт-Петербург

1
25.02.2024, 09:00

ХК Добрыня 2013

САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ

1

СКА-Звезда 2013

Санкт-Петербург

9